Paraná

Selecione horários de Salah para sua localização

Localização Região
Abatiá Abatiá
Abreu Ribeirão Claro
Adrianópolis Adrianópolis
Águas Claras São Manoel do Paraná
Água Verde Joaquim Távora
Agudos do Sul Agudos do Sul
Alegria Barracão
Almirante Tamandaré Almirante Tamandaré
Altamira do Paraná Altamira do Paraná
Altaneiras Mandaguaçu
Altãnia Altônia
Alto da Glória Rebouças
Alto Paraná Alto Paraná
Alto Piquiri Alto Piquiri
Alto Verê Verê
Alvorada do Sul Alvorada do Sul
Amaporã Amaporã
América de Cima Morretes
Ampére Ampére
Anahy Iguatu
Andirá Andirá
Angaí Fernandes Pinheiro
Anta Tomazina
Antonina Antonina
Apucarana Apucarana
Apucarana Cândido de Abreu
Arapongas Arapongas
Arapoti Arapoti
Arapuã Arapuã
Araruna Araruna
Araucária Araucária
Areão Cândido de Abreu
Área Residencial da Mineração Plumbum Adrianópolis
Aricanduva Arapongas
Ariranha do Ivaí Ariranha do Ivaí
Assaí Assaí
Assis Chateaubriand Assis Chateaubriand
Assungui Fernandes Pinheiro
Astorga Astorga
Atalaia Atalaia
Atuba Curitiba
Bairro Andreotti Mandaguaçu
Bairro Caiçara Atalaia
Bairro Cambuí Figueira
Bairro da Imbuia Cândido de Abreu
Bairro da Lagoa Irati
Bairro dos Telles Sapopema
Bairro Florianos Teixeira Soares
Bairro Tronquini Rondon
Balão Primeiro Fernandes Pinheiro
Bandeirantes Bandeirantes
Barbosa Siqueira Campos
Barbosa Ferraz Barbosa Ferraz
Barigui Araucária
Barracão Barracão
Barra da Jangada Cruz Machado
Barra d’Areia Prudentópolis
Barra do Jacaré Barra do Jacaré
Barra dos Andrades Rebouças
Barra do Santana Verê
Barra do Siemens Céu Azul
Barreirinho dos Beltrão Rebouças
Barreiro Rebouças
Barreiro Barracão
Barro Prêto Ventania
Bela Vista Nova Esperança
Bela Vista da Caroba Bela Vista da Caroba
Bela Vista do Paraíso Bela Vista do Paraíso
Benjamim Matelândia
Bertanholi Sengés
Bitumirim Ivaí
Bituruna Bituruna
Bituva dos Lopes Fernandes Pinheiro
Boa Esperança do Iguaçu Boa Esperança do Iguaçu
Boa Ventura de São Roque Boa Ventura de São Roque
Boa Vista da Aparecida Boa Vista da Aparecida
Bocaiúva do Sul Bocaiúva do Sul
Bom Jesus Bom Jesus do Sul
Bom Jesus do Sul Bom Jesus do Sul
Borrazópolis Borrazópolis
Braganey Braganey
Brasilândia do Sul Brasilândia do Sul
Bugio Rebouças
Bugre Chopinzinho
Cabeceira do Ribeirão da Cruz Ribeirão Claro
Cachoeira Almirante Tamandaré
Caetê Rio Branco do Sul
Café Pinhalão
Cafeara Cafeara
Cafelândia Cafelândia
Cafèzal Perobal
Cafezal do Sul Cafezal do Sul
Caiçarinha Atalaia
Caiobá Matinhos
Caiubá Matinhos
Cambará Cambará
Cambé Cambé
Cambira Cambira
Cambuí Figueira
Campina Chopinzinho
Campina da Lagoa Campina da Lagoa
Campina do Amoral Luiziana
Campina do Simão Campina do Simão
Campina dos Índios Mangueirinha
Campina dos Pupos Ortigueira
Campina Grande do Sul Campina Grande do Sul
Campo Bonito Campo Bonito
Campo do Tenente Campo do Tenente
Campo Largo Campo Largo
Campo Magro Campo Magro
Campo Mourão Campo Mourão
Campo Novo Quedas do Iguaçu
Campo Real Candói
Cândido de Abreu Cândido de Abreu
Candói Foz do Jordão
Cantagalo Cantagalo
Capanema Capanema
Capão Castro
Capitão Leônidas Marques Capitão Leônidas Marques
Capoeirinha Serranópolis do Iguaçu
Carambeí Carambeí
Caramuru Londrina
Carlópolis Carlópolis
Caroveira Santa Tereza do Oeste
Cascavel Cascavel
Cascavel Guarapuava
Castro Castro
Catanduvas Catanduvas
Centenário do Sul Centenário do Sul
Cerradinho Tomazina
Céu Azul Céu Azul
Chácara Palmeira
Chagu Nova Laranjeiras
Chopinzinho Chopinzinho
Cianorte Cianorte
Cidade Gaúcha Cidade Gaúcha
Clevelândia Clevelândia
Colombo Colombo
Colônia Cachoeira Rebouças
Colônia Dantas Ventania
Colônia Joanisdorf Lapa
Colônia Maciel Palmeira
Colônia Marquês de Abrantes Tunas do Paraná
Colônia Municipal Lapa
Colônia Pascal Braganey
Colônia Piquiri Santa Maria do Oeste
Colônia Santa Cruz Número Dois Ponta Grossa
Colônia Santa Cruz Número Um Ponta Grossa
Colônia Santa Teresinha Coronel Vivida
Colônia São João Foz do Iguaçu
Colônia São João Cascavel
Colônia São Lourenço Fernandes Pinheiro
Colônia Suruquá Paraíso do Norte
Colorado Colorado
Congonhinhas Congonhinhas
Conjunto Habitação Doutor Jamidas Santo Antônio da Platina
Conjunto Habitação Joaquim C. da Silveira Santo Antônio da Platina
Conjunto Residência Frei João E. Couto Santo Antônio da Platina
Conselheiro Mairinck Conselheiro Mairinck
Contenda Contenda
Corbélia Corbélia
Cornélio Procópio Cornélio Procópio
Coronel Domingos Soares Coronel Domingos Soares
Coronel Vivida Coronel Vivida
Corumbataí do Sul Corumbataí do Sul
Corvo Branco Candói
Coxos Rebouças
Criciúma Santa Terezinha de Itaipu
Criciúma Bituruna
Cruzeiro Joaquim Távora
Cruzeiro do Iguaçu Cruzeiro do Iguaçu
Cruzeiro do Oeste Cruzeiro do Oeste
Cruzeiro do Sul Cruzeiro do Sul
Cruz Machado Cruz Machado
Cruzmaltina Cruzmaltina
Cunhaporanga Castro
Curitiba Curitiba
Curiúva Curiúva
Curralinho Piraí do Sul
Diamante dOeste Diamante d'Oeste
Diamante do Norte Diamante do Norte
Diamante do Sul Diamante do Sul
Dois Irmãos Santa Helena
Dois Vizinhos Dois Vizinhos
Dom Rodrigo Campo Largo
Doutor Camargo Doutor Camargo
Doutor Ulysses Doutor Ulysses
Enéas Marques Enéas Marques
Engenheiro Beltrão Engenheiro Beltrão
Engenheiro Bley Lapa
Engenheiro Gutierrez Irati
Entre Rios do Oeste Entre Rios do Oeste
Erval Campo Largo
Erveira Nova Laranjeiras
Esperança Nova Esperança Nova
Espigão Alto do Iguaçu Espigão Alto do Iguaçu
Farol Farol
Faxinal Faxinal
Faxinal de Catanduva Cândido de Abreu
Faxinal de São Pedro Rio Azul
Faxinal dos Francos Rebouças
Faxinal dos Paula Rio Azul
Faxinal dos Pretos Lapa
Faxinal dos Santos Bituruna
Faxinal dos Vieiras Rebouças
Faxinal São João Guaraniaçu
Faxinalzinho do Rio Azul Cruzmaltina
Fazenda Rio Grande Fazenda Rio Grande
Fênix Fênix
Fernandes Pinheiro Fernandes Pinheiro
Floraí Floraí
Flor da Serra do Sul Flor da Serra do Sul
Floresta Floresta
Florestópolis Florestópolis
Floriano Matelândia
Flórida Flórida
Formigas Ibema
Formosa do Oeste Formosa do Oeste
Foz do Iguaçu Foz do Iguaçu
Francisco Alves Francisco Alves
Francisco Beltrão Francisco Beltrão
Gandhi Primeiro de Maio
Garganta do Leandro Adrianópolis
General Carneiro General Carneiro
Gentio Jaguariaíva
Gleba 4 Ortigueira
Gleba Quatro Ortigueira
Godoy Moreira Godoy Moreira
Goioerê Goioerê
Goioxim Goioxim
Grandes Rios Grandes Rios
Granjas Nova Esperança
Guadiana Mandaguaçu
Guaíra Guaíra
Guairaçá Guairaçá
Guamiranga Guamiranga
Guapirama Guapirama
Guaporema Guaporema
Guaraci Guaraci
Guaraipo Cerro Azul
Guarani Uniflor
Guaraniaçu Guaraniaçu
Guarapuava Guarapuava
Guaraqueçaba Guaraqueçaba
Guaratuba Guaratuba
Guaritá Lunardelli
Guraituba Colombo
Ibaiti Ibaiti
Ibema Ibema
Ibiporã Ibiporã
Icaraíma Icaraíma
Iguaçu Paulo Frontin
Iguaraçu Iguaraçu
Imbaú Imbaú
Imbituva Imbituva
Inácio Martins Inácio Martins
Inácio Martins Irati
Inajá Inajá
Índio São Miguel do Iguaçu
Ipiranga Ipiranga
Iporã Iporã
Iracema do Oeste Iracema do Oeste
Irati Irati
Iretama Iretama
Itaguajé Itaguajé
Itaipulândia Itaipulândia
Itambaracá Itambaracá
Itapejara dOeste Itapejara d'Oeste
Itaperuçu Itaperuçu
Itapuã Terra Rica
Itaúna do Sul Itaúna do Sul
Ivaí Ivaí
Ivaiporã Ivaiporã
Ivaté Ivaté
Ivatuba Ivatuba
Jaboti Jaboti
Jacarezinho Jacarezinho
Jaguapitã Jaguapitã
Jaguariaíva Jaguariaíva
Jandaia do Sul Jandaia do Sul
Janiópolis Janiópolis
Japira Japira
Japurá Japurá
Jardim Alegre Jardim Alegre
Jardim Olinda Jardim Olinda
Jataizinho Jataizinho
Jesuítas Jesuítas
Joanisdorf Lapa
Joaquim Murtinho Piraí do Sul
Joaquim Távora Joaquim Távora
Johannisdorf Lapa
Jundiaí do Sul Jundiaí do Sul
Juranda Juranda
Juranda Tamboara
Kaloré Kaloré
Ladeira 1 São João do Triunfo
Ladeira 2 São João do Triunfo
Ladeira Dois São João do Triunfo
Ladeira Um São João do Triunfo
Lajeado do Caçador Rio Negro
Lapa Lapa
Laranjal Laranjal
Laranjeiras do Sul Laranjeiras do Sul
Laurinha Castro
Leópolis Leópolis
Lidianópolis Lidianópolis
Lindoeste Lindoeste
Loanda Loanda
Londrina Londrina
Luiziana Luiziana
Lunardelli Lunardelli
Lupionópolis Lupionópolis
Macacos Roncador
Mallet Mallet
Mamborê Mamborê
Mandaçaia Telêmaco Borba
Mandaçaia Palmeira
Mandaguaçu Mandaguaçu
Mandaguari Mandaguari
Mandirituba Mandirituba
Manducas Fernandes Pinheiro
Manfrinópolis Manfrinópolis
Mangueirinha Mangueirinha
Manoel Ribas Manoel Ribas
Marechal Cândido Rondon Marechal Cândido Rondon
Maria Helena Maria Helena
Marialva Marialva
Marilândia do Sul Marilândia do Sul
Marilena Marilena
Mariluz Mariluz
Maringá Maringá
Mariópolis Mariópolis
Maripá Maripá
Marmeleiro Marmeleiro
Marmeleiro de Baixo Rebouças
Marmeleiro de Cima Rebouças
Marmeleiro dos Ingleses Rebouças
Marquês de Abrantes Tunas do Paraná
Marquinho Marquinho
Marumbi Marumbi
Matelândia Matelândia
Matinhos Matinhos
Mato Branco Chopinzinho
Mato Rico Mato Rico
Mauá da Serra Mauá da Serra
Medianeira Medianeira
Mercedes Mercedes
Mirador Mirador
Miraselva Miraselva
Missal Missal
Monjolinho Jacarezinho
Monjolo Irati
Moreira Sales Moreira Sales
Morretes Morretes
Munhoz da Rocha Braganey
Munhoz de Melo Munhoz de Melo
Nossa Senhora das Graças Nossa Senhora das Graças
Nova Aliança do Ivaí Nova Aliança do Ivaí
Nova América da Colina Nova América da Colina
Nova Aurora Nova Aurora
Nova Aurora Paranavaí
Nova Cantu Nova Cantu
Nova Esperança Nova Esperança
Nova Esperança do Sudoeste Nova Esperança do Sudoeste
Nova Laranjeiras Nova Laranjeiras
Nova Londrina Nova Londrina
Nova Olímpia Nova Olímpia
Nova Prata do Iguaçu Nova Prata do Iguaçu
Nova Santa Rosa Nova Santa Rosa
Nova Tebas Nova Tebas
Novo Birigui Uniflor
Novo Itacolomi Novo Itacolomi
Ortigueira Ortigueira
Ourizona Ourizona
Ouro Verde do Oeste Ouro Verde do Oeste
Paiçandu Paiçandu
Palmas Palmas
Palmeira São Sebastião da Amoreira
Palmeira Palmeira
Palmeirinha Ponta Grossa
Palmital Santo Antônio da Platina
Palmital Palmital
Palotina Palotina
Panelas de Bréjauva Adrianópolis
Pântano Rebouças
Pântano Préto Rebouças
Papagaios Novos Palmeira
Paraíso do Norte Paraíso do Norte
Paranacity Paranacity
Paranaguá Paranaguá
Paranaguaçu Querência do Norte
Paranapoema Paranapoema
Paranavaí Paranavaí
Passa-Dois Lapa
Passa Quatro Coronel Vivida
Passo do Potinga Rebouças
Passo dos Pupos Ponta Grossa
Pato Bragado Pato Bragado
Pato Branco Pato Branco
Patrimônio do Café Ibaiti
Paula Freitas Paula Freitas
Paulo Frontin Paulo Frontin
Peabiru Peabiru
Pedro Lustosa Reserva do Iguaçu
Perobal Perobal
Pérola Pérola
Pérola dOeste Pérola d'Oeste
Pérola do Oeste Pérola d'Oeste
Piên Piên
Pinhais Pinhais
Pinhalão Pinhalão
Pinhal de São Bento Pinhal de São Bento
Pinhão Pinhão
Pinheiral de Baixo Palmeira
Piquete Velho Ipiranga
Piraí do Sul Piraí do Sul
Pirapitinga Nova Esperança
Piraquara Piraquara
Pitanga Pitanga
Pitangueiras Pitangueiras
Planaltina do Paraná Planaltina do Paraná
Planalto Planalto
Platina Santo Antônio da Platina
Polinópolis Mandaguaçu
Ponta Grossa Ponta Grossa
Pontal do Paraná Pontal do Paraná
Porecatu Porecatu
Pôrto Almeida União da Vitória
Porto Amazonas Porto Amazonas
Pôrto Artaza Marechal Cândido Rondon
Porto Barreiro Porto Barreiro
Pôrto Bela Vista Foz do Iguaçu
Pôrto Copacabana do Norte São Jorge do Ivaí
Pôrto Itacorá Itaipulândia
Pôrto Jejuí Pôrto Jejuí
Pôrto Meira Foz do Iguaçu
Pôrto Mendes Foz do Iguaçu
Pôrto Nhô-Nhô Morais Pôrto Nhô-Nhô Morais
Pôrto Ocoí Foz do Iguaçu
Pôrto Piquiri Ubiratã
Porto Rico Porto Rico
Pôrto Sinop Francisco Alves
Pôrto Sol de Maio Pôrto Sol de Maio
Porto Vitória Porto Vitória
Pôsto de Monta Sertanópolis
Pôsto dos Índios Nova Laranjeiras
Potinga Guaraqueçaba
Pouso Separação Cascavel
Povoan Rondon
Prado Ferreira Prado Ferreira
Praia de Leste Pontal do Paraná
Pranchita Pranchita
Primeiro de Maio Primeiro de Maio
Primeiro Faxinal dos Castilhos Lapa
Prudentópolis Prudentópolis
Quarto Centenário Quarto Centenário
Quatiguá Quatiguá
Quatro Barras Quatro Barras
Quatro Pontes Quatro Pontes
Quedas do Iguaçu Quedas do Iguaçu
Queimadas Palmeira
Querência Querência do Norte
Querência do Norte Querência do Norte
Quinta do Sol Quinta do Sol
Quitandinha Quitandinha
Ramilândia Ramilândia
Rancho Alegre dOeste Rancho Alegre d'Oeste
Realeza Realeza
Rebouças Rebouças
Renascença Renascença
Reserva Reserva
Reserva Reserva do Iguaçu
Reserva do Iguaçu Reserva do Iguaçu
Ribeirão Claro Ribeirão Claro
Ribeirão da Anta Tomazina
Ribeirão do Pinhal Ribeirão do Pinhal
Rio Azul Rio Azul
Rio Bom Rio Bom
Rio Bonito Rio Bonito do Iguaçu
Rio Bonito do Iguaçu Rio Bonito do Iguaçu
Rio Branco do Ivaí Rio Branco do Ivaí
Rio Branco do Sul Rio Branco do Sul
Rio Corrente Primeiro Irati
Rio da Areia Lapa
Rio da Areía Teixeira Soares
Rio da Prata Rio da Prata
Rio Negro Rio Negro
Rio Quieto Coronel Vivida
Riosinho Irati
Riozinho Irati
Riozinho de Baixo Rebouças
Riozinho dos Santos Rebouças
Rolândia Rolândia
Roncador Roncador
Rosário do Ivaí Rosário do Ivaí
Roseira Jataizinho
Sabáudia Sabáudia
Saias Palmeira
Saldanha São Mateus do Sul
Salgado Filho Salgado Filho
Salto do Itararé Salto do Itararé
Salto do Lontra Salto do Lontra
Sambaíba Indianópolis
Santa Amélia Santa Amélia
Santa Cecília Japurá
Santa Cecília do Pavão Santa Cecília do Pavão
Santa Cruz Cafelândia
Santa Cruz de Monte Castelo Santa Cruz de Monte Castelo
Santa Fé Santa Fé
Santa Helena Santa Helena
Santa Isabel do Ivaí Santa Isabel do Ivaí
Santa Izabel do Oeste Santa Izabel do Oeste
Santa Lúcia Santa Lúcia
Santa Maria Santa Mariana
Santa Maria do Oeste Santa Maria do Oeste
Santa Mariana Santa Mariana
Santana do Itararé Santana do Itararé
Santa Teresa Santa Tereza do Oeste
Santa Tereza do Oeste Santa Tereza do Oeste
Santo Antônio da Platina Santo Antônio da Platina
Santo Antônio do Caiuá Santo Antônio do Caiuá
Santo Antônio do Paraíso Santo Antônio do Paraíso
Santo Antônio do Sudoeste Santo Antônio do Sudoeste
Santo Inácio Santo Inácio
São Brás Ipiranga
São Carlos do Ivaí São Carlos do Ivaí
São Jerônimo da Serra São Jerônimo da Serra
São João São João
São João da Graciosa Morretes
São João do Caiuá São João do Caiuá
São João do Ivaí São João do Ivaí
São João do Triunfo São João do Triunfo
São Jorge do Ivaí São Jorge do Ivaí
São Jorge do Patrocínio São Jorge do Patrocínio
São José da Boa Vista São José da Boa Vista
São José das Palmeiras São José das Palmeiras
São José dos Pinhais São José dos Pinhais
São Luís Marechal Cândido Rondon
São Luiz do Purunã Balsa Nova Balsa Nova
São Manoel do Paraná São Manoel do Paraná
São Mateus do Sul São Mateus do Sul
São Miguel da Roseira São Mateus do Sul
São Miguel do Iguaçu São Miguel do Iguaçu
São Pedro Guaraniaçu
São Pedro do Iguaçu São Pedro do Iguaçu
São Pedro do Ivaí São Pedro do Ivaí
São Pedro do Paraná São Pedro do Paraná
São Roque do Pinhal Joaquim Távora
São Sebastião da Amoreira São Sebastião da Amoreira
São Silvestre Campo Largo
São Tomé São Tomé
Sapopema Sapopema
Sarandi Sarandi
Saudade do Iguaçu Saudade do Iguaçu
Sengés Sengés
Serranópolis do Iguaçu Serranópolis do Iguaçu
Sertaneja Sertaneja
Sertanópolis Sertanópolis
Sete Saltos Ponta Grossa
Siqueira Campos Siqueira Campos
Sítio Abel Galvão Santo Antônio da Platina
Sítio Abigail N. Rangel Rio Negro
Sítio Abner S. Linhares Lapa
Sítio Abrão de P. Lima Tijucas do Sul
Sítio Acelão Moro Rio Negro
Sítio Acir A. Fernandes Rio Negro
Sítio Adalberto Alexandre Abatiá
Sítio Adalberto Gluck Lapa
Sítio Adão Berniak Lapa
Sítio Adão Bots Lapa
Sítio Adão Cersoscki Quitandinha
Sítio Adão Daudt Lapa
Sítio Adão Przblovixz Contenda
Sítio Adão Salak Quitandinha
Sítio Adão Simonsen Quitandinha
Sítio Adauto A. Franco Tijucas do Sul
Sítio Adelício Bonfa Santo Antônio da Platina
Sítio Adelino Javilaski Tijucas do Sul
Sítio Ademar Lemos Joaquim Távora
Sítio Ademir Cirilo da Silva Santo Antônio da Platina
Sítio Adolfo B. Buherer Tijucas do Sul
Sítio Adolfo Drusz Lapa
Sítio Adolfo Leaneher Lapa
Sítio Adrovaldo Carvalho Guapirama
Sítio Afonso Koziba Rio Negro
Sítio Afonso Staba Contenda
Sítio Afonso Thonik Contenda
Sítio Agostinho Branco Lapa
Sítio Água da Limeira Santo Antônio da Platina
Sítio Água do Paraguai Ribeirão Claro
Sítio Água Limpa Santo Antônio da Platina
Sítio Airton Levante Santo Antônio da Platina
Sítio Airton Montanarim Tijucas do Sul
Sítio Albino Drusz Lapa
Sítio Albino Knopk Lapa
Sítio Albino L. Faccin Antônio Olinto
Sítio Albino Mazur Contenda
Sítio Alcebíades Siqueira Tijucas do Sul
Sítio Alceu M. Rocco Tijucas do Sul
Sítio Alcides Camargo Tijucas do Sul
Sítio Alcir Kleinschmidt Lapa
Sítio Aleixo Bochinia Contenda
Sítio Aleixo Boiano Quitandinha
Sítio Aleixo Kossoski Contenda
Sítio Aleixo Moll Quitandinha
Sítio Aleixo Pianosk Campo do Tenente
Sítio Alexandre Carpinski Quitandinha
Sítio Alexandre R. Filho Contenda
Sítio Alexandre Souza Lapa
Sítio Alfredo F. da Silva Rio Negro
Sítio Alfredo Fiber Rio Negro
Sítio Alfredo Fricher Rio Negro
Sítio Alfredo Fuchs Rio Negro
Sítio Alfredo Mendes Quitandinha
Sítio Aliança Uniflor
Sítio Aloise Opalensck Contenda
Sítio Aloísio Marins Lapa
Sítio Alorovano A. Ferreira Santo Antônio da Platina
Sítio Aluísio Tryseiak Lapa
Sítio Álvaro Horníque Tijucas do Sul
Sítio Alvino Chikoviski Tijucas do Sul
Sítio Alvorada Mandaguaçu
Sítio Alvorada Uniflor
Sítio Alzina Gonçalves Joaquim Távora
Sítio Amadeu do Valle Lapa
Sítio Amadeu Filla Quitandinha
Sítio Amadeu M. de Carvalho Lapa
Sítio Amália Santana Lapa
Sítio Amâncio Baião Santo Antônio da Platina
Sítio Amândino da Silva Rio Negro
Sítio Amarildo Joaquim Távora
Sítio Amélia Dutra Lapa
Sítio Amilton Ruthes Rio Negro
Sítio Ana Alves Farias Tijucas do Sul
Sítio Ana B. Linhares Lapa
Sítio Anacleto Gabardo Rio Negro
Sítio Ana Margarida Lapa
Sítio Ana M. Bill Quitandinha
Sítio Ana Muskuvicz Rio Negro
Sítio Ana R. Vulski Rio Negro
Sítio Anastácia Buial São José dos Pinhais
Sítio Anastácio Kimiescki Rio Negro
Sítio André A. Rosário Tijucas do Sul
Sítio André Atarepraw São José dos Pinhais
Sítio André Vizinhak Quitandinha
Sítio Angel G. Aleaide Rio Negro
Sítio Ángelo Bortolleto Lapa
Sítio Ângelo Maneira Rio Negro
Sítio Ângelo M. da Cruz Tijucas do Sul
Sítio Ângelo Saia Lapa
Sítio Aníbal de Almeida Quitandinha
Sítio Anibal de Lucas Jacarezinho
Sítio Aníbal Neto Rio Negro
Sítio Aniceto Woiakievicz Tijucas do Sul
Sítio Anivaldo de Lima Rio Negro
Sítio Anízio Andrade Rio Negro
Sítio Antenor Batista Lapa
Sítio Antenor de Almeida Quitandinha
Sítio Anthenor B. da Rocha Tijucas do Sul
Sítio Antinha Tijucas do Sul
Sítio Antônia Mendonça Joaquim Távora
Sítio Antônio A. Batista Tijucas do Sul
Sítio Antônio A. dos Santos Tijucas do Sul
Sítio Antônio A. Lacerda Tijucas do Sul
Sítio Antônio Alcântara Guapirama
Sítio Antônio alves Lapa
Sítio Antônio A. Rocha Tijucas do Sul
Sítio Antônio A. Ruthes Campo do Tenente
Sítio Antônio Bassani Lapa
Sítio Antônio Belniak Quitandinha
Sítio Antônio Bordiel Joaquim Távora
Sítio Antônio Camargo Tijucas do Sul
Sítio Antônio Cantele Quitandinha
Sítio Antônio Cardoso Tijucas do Sul
Sítio Antônio Carlos Tijucas do Sul
Sítio Antônio C. de Freitas Tijucas do Sul
Sítio Antônio C. de Mello Lapa
Sítio Antônio Cidral Tijucas do Sul
Sítio Antônio C. Rosário Tijucas do Sul
Sítio Antônio da S. Camargo Lapa
Sítio Antônio da S. Maia Tijucas do Sul
Sítio Antônio D. dos Santos Contenda
Sítio Antônio D. dos Santos Lapa
Sítio Antônio Esteg Lapa
Sítio Antônio Fabianski Quitandinha
Sítio Antônio Fasenki Rio Negro
Sítio Antônio F. de Carvalho Tijucas do Sul
Sítio Antônio Fogaça Ribeirão Claro
Sítio Antônio Fortes Ribeirão Claro
Sítio Antônio Gabardo Lapa
Sítio Antônio Gerpe Lapa
Sítio Antônio Grebógi Tijucas do Sul
Sítio Antonio J. Bueno Tijucas do Sul
Sítio Antônio Jorge Lapa
Sítio Antônio Kaiss Quitandinha
Sítio Antônio Kossoski Lapa
Sítio Antônio L. da Rosa Joaquim Távora
Sítio Antônio L. de Siqueira Lapa
Sítio Antônio Lopes Lapa
Sítio Antônio Lourenço Lapa
Sítio Antônio Marques Ribeirão Claro
Sítio Antônio Martinez Joaquim Távora
Sítio Antônio Martins Joaquim Távora
Sítio Antônio M. Filho Lapa
Sítio Antônio M. Nunes São José dos Pinhais
Sítio Antônio Montalvani Guapirama
Sítio Antônio Moreira Quitandinha
Sítio Antônio N. da Cruz Tijucas do Sul
Sítio Antônio Nunes Morais Santo Antônio da Platina
Sítio Antônio Opolis Lapa
Sítio Antônio Pandeleque Tijucas do Sul
Sítio Antônio P. Correa Lapa
Sítio Antônio R. Castanheira Carlópolis
Sítio Antônio R. de Assis Santo Antônio da Platina
Sítio Antônio Rolato Lapa
Sítio Antônio S. de Lima Tijucas do Sul
Sítio Antônio Seidel Rio Negro
Sítio Antônio Shegask Lapa
Sítio Antônio S. Karan Lapa
Sítio Antônio Surk Lapa
Sítio Antônio Susela Lapa
Sítio Antônio Valesko Rio Negro
Sítio Antônio V. da Silva Tijucas do Sul
Sítio Antônio Wosniaki São José dos Pinhais
Sítio Antônio Zebonok Lapa
Sítio Arca de Noé Santo Antônio da Platina
Sítio Ari Mila Tijucas do Sul
Sítio Aristeu Tibes Lapa
Sítio Aristides Labigalini São José dos Pinhais
Sítio Aristides Paulino Joaquim Távora
Sítio Arlindo I. Ivasciuk Lapa
Sítio Arnaldo F. de Melo Tijucas do Sul
Sítio Arnaldo Leiniker Lapa
Sítio Arnoldo Fernandes Rio Negro
Sítio Arold Pozoski Tijucas do Sul
Sítio Arruda Santo Antônio da Platina
Sítio Arthur Moreira Lapa
Sítio Arthur Sbonitk Lapa
Sítio Ary Kunze Rio Negro
Sítio Ataíde J. Pereira Tijucas do Sul
Sítio Atilio Domingues Joaquim Távora
Sítio Atílio Jessé Tijucas do Sul
Sítio Atrás dos Montes Lapa
Sítio Augusto Crefe Fazenda Rio Grande
Sítio Augusto Leôncio Guapirama
Sítio Aurora Leal Rio Negro
Sítio Auzeu M. Tromboski São José dos Pinhais
Sítio Avelino C. de Camargo Tijucas do Sul
Sítio Balbina Figura Lapa
Sítio Baldino de O. Cruz Tijucas do Sul
Sítio Balduíno de O. Lima Tijucas do Sul
Sítio Balislau Figura Quitandinha
Sítio Barbosa Santo Antônio da Platina
Sítio Barra Grande Rio Negro
Sítio Barrocão Santo Antônio da Platina
Sítio Basílio Mandaguaçu
Sítio Batista Santo Antônio da Platina
Sítio Bela Aurora Abatiá
Sítio Bela Manha Santo Antônio da Platina
Sítio Bela Vista Guapirama
Sítio Bela Vista Nova Esperança
Sítio Bela Vista Jacarezinho
Sítio Bela Vista Ribeirão Claro
Sítio Bela Vista Ibaiti
Sítio Bela Vista Abatiá
Sítio Benedito Amaro Joaquim Távora
Sítio Benedito B. da Silveira Lapa
Sítio Benedito B. de Camargo Santo Antônio da Platina
Sítio Benedito Branco Santo Antônio da Platina
Sítio Benedito B. Teixeira Lapa
Sítio Benedito Cardoso Lapa
Sítio Benedito C. Batista Quitandinha
Sítio Benedito Correia Rio Negro
Sítio Benedito de Oliveira Santo Antônio da Platina
Sítio Benedito de Oliveira Guapirama
Sítio Benedito H. Gonçalves Lapa
Sítio Benedito J. Gomes Joaquim Távora
Sítio Benedito Kolasso Contenda
Sítio Benedito M. de Souza Lapa
Sítio Benedito Mendes Quitandinha
Sítio Benedito Ribeiro Lapa
Sítio Benedito Venâncio Ribeirão Claro
Sítio Benedito Zella Lapa
Sítio Benjamim B. da Cruz Tijucas do Sul
Sítio Benjamim Ferreíra Tijucas do Sul
Sítio Benjamim F. Lima Tijucas do Sul
Sítio Benjamin Biscaia São José dos Pinhais
Sítio Bento Gabardo São José dos Pinhais
Sítio Bernardino Neneve Tijucas do Sul
Sítio Bernardo Tijucas do Sul
Sítio Bernardo Afonso Lapa
Sítio Bernardo Psibidviski Contenda
Sítio Boa Esperança Cruzeiro do Sul
Sítio Boa Esperança Santo Antônio da Platina
Sítio Boa Esperança Abatiá
Sítio Boa Esperança Santo Antônio da Platina
Sítio Boa Sorte Santo Antônio da Platina
Sítio Boa Sorte Guapirama
Sítio Boa Sorte Guapirama
Sítio Boa Sorte Santo Antônio da Platina
Sítio Boa União Santo Antônio da Platina
Sítio Boa Ventura Santo Antônio da Platina
Sítio Boa Vista Lapa
Sítio Boa Vista Santo Antônio da Platina
Sítio Boa Vista Abatiá
Sítio Bocaina Ribeirão Claro
Sítio Boi Pintado Santo Antônio da Platina
Sítio Bola Lisinzg Rio Negro
Sítio Bolislau Figura Lapa
Sítio Bom Jardim Santo Antônio da Platina
Sítio Bom Jesus Carlópolis
Sítio Boqueirão Lapa
Sítio Borges Guapirama
Sítio Brás de Paula Pacheco Abatiá
Sítio Bratac Nova Esperança
Sítio Bruno Drusz Lapa
Sítio Bruno Pcobolovisk Lapa
Sítio Cabana Urutu Tijucas do Sul
Sítio Caiva Tijucas do Sul
Sítio Calixto Gause Lapa
Sítio Campina Tijucas do Sul
Sítio Campina Alegre Tijucas do Sul
Sítio Cândido R. do Valle Lapa
Sítio Carlito Pereira Tijucas do Sul
Sítio Carlos A. Varassim Tijucas do Sul
Sítio Carlos E. Carano Lapa
Sítio Carlos Ildefonso Provezan Lapa
Sítio Carlos P. da Silva Quitandinha
Sítio Carlos Queiroz Lapa
Sítio Carlos Soares Tijucas do Sul
Sítio Carlos Vaz Guapirama
Sítio Carmelino Rodrigues Santo Antônio da Platina
Sítio Casemiro Ribeiro Lapa
Sítio Casimiro Nita Guapirama
Sítio Castilho Santo Antônio da Platina
Sítio Catarina Burniak Lapa
Sítio Celso Mendes Rio Negro
Sítio Central Mandaguaçu
Sítio César S. Grasoli Lapa
Sítio Chimarrão Santo Antônio da Platina
Sítio Cid Alberti Lapa
Sítio Cipriano Percicotte Tijucas do Sul
Sítio Clemente Janiski Tijucas do Sul
Sítio Coqueiral Rondon
Sítio Cristiano Tijucas do Sul
Sítio Cristo Rei Nova Esperança
Sítio Cruzeiro Joaquim Távora
Sítio Daniel Cardoso Tijucas do Sul
Sítio Daniel Correia Rio Negro
Sítio Daniel Grebus Campo do Tenente
Sítio Daniel Maoski Tijucas do Sul
Sítio Darci D. da Silveira Lapa
Sítio Darci Pedroso Fogaça Guapirama
Sítio Darci Rocha Tijucas do Sul
Sítio Darcy Rodrigues Ibaiti
Sítio Davi da Silveira Lapa
Sítio Davi Kogeratski Lapa
Sítio Davi Krupa São José dos Pinhais
Sítio Davi Mordaski Lapa
Sítio Davina F. dos Santos Lapa
Sítio da Virgínia Uniflor
Sítio Décio Laranja Quadros Santo Antônio da Platina
Sítio Delfino Dalton Lapa
Sítio Delfino D. dos Santos Contenda
Sítio Delta Santo Antônio da Platina
Sítio Demanda Tijucas do Sul
Sítio Demério Nogas São José dos Pinhais
Sítio Dengo Santo Antônio da Platina
Sítio Deuzito de O. Furma Lapa
Sítio Dina Santo Antônio da Platina
Sítio Dino Roque Joaquim Távora
Sítio Dioge F. de Paula Tijucas do Sul
Sítio Dionísio Derneak Quitandinha
Sítio Dionísio Figura Lapa
Sítio Dionísio Kusma São José dos Pinhais
Sítio Dionísio Troszanosk Lapa
Sítio Dirce Marreiro Joaquim Távora
Sítio Dirceu A. de Paula Tijucas do Sul
Sítio Dito Rocha Tijucas do Sul
Sítio Dito Venâncio Ribeirão Claro
Sítio Divancir A. de Oliveira Tijucas do Sul
Sítio Divaney M. de Campo Rio Negro
Sítio Dois Corações Tijucas do Sul
Sítio Dois Irmãos Ibaiti
Sítio do Japonês Guapirama
Sítio Domingos Borges Lapa
Sítio Domingues E. Ferreira Ribeirão Claro
Sítio do Papagaio Guapirama
Sítio do Rio Claro Uniflor
Sítio Dorison Scheffel Rio Negro
Sítio Dorival M. da Rocha Tijucas do Sul
Sítio Doroti C. de Freitas Rio Negro
Sítio dos Hirt Rio Negro
Sítio do Thiaguinho Guapirama
Sítio Duas Meninas Santo Antônio da Platina
Sítio Edgar F. dos Santos Tijucas do Sul
Sítio Edgar Wvil Lapa
Sítio Edith Valoski Tijucas do Sul
Sítio Edmilson C. Bueno Tijucas do Sul
Sítio Eduardo C. Pandolfo Tijucas do Sul
Sítio Eduardo Luiz Teixeira Santo Antônio da Platina
Sítio Eduardo Marzur Rio Negro
Sítio Eduardo Silveira Lapa
Sítio Eduardo Trianovski Contenda
Sítio Élcio Ximenes Santo Antônio da Platina
Sítio Eldorado Guapirama
Sítio Elias Siqueira Santo Antônio da Platina
Sítio Elias Viscala Joaquim Távora
Sítio Elídio Padilha Jundiaí do Sul
Sítio Elói Bajo Campo do Tenente
Sítio Elói Bueno Tijucas do Sul
Sítio Elói dos Anjos São José dos Pinhais
Sítio Elói Gonçalves Quitandinha
Sítio Elói Shindar Lapa
Sítio Elvira Messias Mandirituba
Sítio Emílio C. de Freitas Rio Negro
Sítio Emílio Marzur Rio Negro
Sítio Emílio Travizan Joaquim Távora
Sítio Emílio Vertoam Guapirama
Sítio Eric Genochio Lapa
Sítio Ermelindo Moreira Santo Antônio da Platina
Sítio Ernesto Novastski São José dos Pinhais
Sítio Ervino Tijucas do Sul
Sítio Esídio B. do Valle Lapa
Sítio Estanislau Drusz Lapa
Sítio Estéfano Nogas São José dos Pinhais
Sítio Estrela-da Alva Tijucas do Sul
Sítio Esuardo Sueng Contenda
Sítio Etelvina Maciel Lapa
Sítio Eufrásia de Andrade Rio Negro
Sítio Eugênio Correia Rio Negro
Sítio Eurides Silva Rio Negro
Sítio Eurípedes Galdêncio Joaquim Távora
Sítio Euvira Linhares Lapa
Sítio Evaldo Medisck Lapa
Sítio Everaldo Mandirituba
Sítio Fausto B. Pinto Joaquim Távora
Sítio Faxina São José dos Pinhais
Sítio Felipe Galdêncio Jacarezinho
Sítio Felipe Soczek Contenda
Sítio Félix Caja Lapa
Sítio Félix Jaros Campo do Tenente
Sítio Félix Krupa Quitandinha
Sítio Félix Kulevisck Contenda
Sítio Félix Ruvinski Lapa
Sítio Feliz Augustim Tijucas do Sul
Sítio Fermino dos Santos Rio Negro
Sítio Fernando Marinho Rio Negro
Sítio Ferreira Santo Antônio da Platina
Sítio Figueira Abatiá
Sítio Filomena Venâncio Lapa
Sítio Flávio L. dos Santos Tijucas do Sul
Sítio Flávio P. de Melo Tijucas do Sul
Sítio Florentina Berniak Lapa
Sítio Floresta Jundiaí do Sul
Sítio Floresta Abatiá
Sítio Floriano Chimborski Campo do Tenente
Sítio Floriano Czaia Contenda
Sítio Floriano Deda Quitandinha
Sítio Floriano Hoffmann Lapa
Sítio Floriano Vergensk Contenda
Sítio Floriario Waldieski Lapa
Sítio Florisvaldo J. dos Santos Tijucas do Sul
Sítio França Santo Antônio da Platina
Sítio Francisca Siqueira Lapa
Sítio Francisco A. Moreira Tijucas do Sul
Sítio Francisco Antoceviz Quitandinha
Sítio Francisco Beker Tijucas do Sul
Sítio Francisco Calixto Joaquim Távora
Sítio Francisco D. de Souza Tijucas do Sul
Sítio Francisco de Oliveira Santo Antônio da Platina
Sítio Francisco Filla Quitandinha
Sítio Francisco H. N. da Silveira Quitandinha
Sítio Francisco I. Pereira Tijucas do Sul
Sítio Francisco L. dos Santos Tijucas do Sul
Sítio Francisco Lipski Lapa
Sítio Francisco Marques Guapirama
Sítio Francisco Marzur Rio Negro
Sítio Francisco Mordaski Lapa
Sítio Francisco Obizut Tijucas do Sul
Sítio Francisco O. Lima Tijucas do Sul
Sítio Francisco Pryzbuk Lapa
Sítio Francisco Seve Lapa
Sítio Francisco Soczk Contenda
Sítio Francisco Stinga Contenda
Sítio Francisco V. de Lima Tijucas do Sul
Sítio Francisco Zandrosk Lapa
Sítio Gabriel Lourenço Lapa
Sítio Genésio de Oliveira Joaquim Távora
Sítio Genoveva Mazur Lapa
Sítio Genoveva Wjavoski Lapa
Sítio Geraldina Rodrigues de Freitas Santo Antônio da Platina
Sítio Geraldo de Freitas Rio Negro
Sítio Geraldo Itake Quitandinha
Sítio Geraldo Sabatike Lapa
Sítio Geremias de L. Mendes Quitandinha
Sítio Germano Zimeler Rio Negro
Sítio Gervásio Lubas São José dos Pinhais
Sítio Getúlio de O. Santos Lapa
Sítio Gio Pato Santo Antônio da Platina
Sítio Gleba Cinco Jacarezinho
Sítio Granada Uniflor
Sítio Gregório Zella Lapa
Sítio Guaritá Lobato
Sítio Guilherme Fuchs Rio Negro
Sítio Gunar C. Zalite Tijucas do Sul
Sítio Hamilton Del Ponte Lapa
Sítio Hamilton L. de Andrade Tijucas do Sul
Sítio Hamilton Rocha Quitandinha
Sítio Heitor Ribas Lapa
Sítio Helena dos S. Maia Lapa
Sítio Hélio Czaia Contenda
Sítio Hélio Montanheiro Santo Antônio da Platina
Sítio Helmut Tischie Rio Negro
Sítio Henrious Hendrikx Lapa
Sítio Henrique Arikraschinski Rio Negro
Sítio Henrique Herzer Rio Negro
Sítio Henrique M. Lechinoski Lapa
Sítio Henrique Seidel Rio Negro
Sítio Hilário do Valle Quitandinha
Sítio Hiloeu Pereira Jacarezinho
Sítio Hilton Fiori Lapa
Sítio Hiriti Uzuki Tijucas do Sul
Sítio Honesto Strugal Quitandinha
Sítio Horácio Rodrigues Quitandinha
Sítio Horita Nova Esperança
Sítio Idílho B. da Cruz Tijucas do Sul
Sítio Ilário Rischiter Rio Negro
Sítio Imobiliária 2.000 Bocaiúva do Sul
Sítio Imobiliária Dois Mil Bocaiúva do Sul
Sítio Inácio Santo Antônio da Platina
Sítio Inácio da Silva Rio Negro
Sítio Inácio Kogeratski Lapa
Sítio Inácio Romplava Quitandinha
Sítio Inácio Sezanoski São José dos Pinhais
Sítio Inácio Sotigue Campo do Tenente
Sítio Inês C. Setin Tijucas do Sul
Sítio Inocência C. da Rocha Tijucas do Sul
Sítio Iolanda Ramires Lapa
Sítio Iraci Peres de Castro Santo Antônio da Platina
Sítio Irena Albano de Souza Santo Antônio da Platina
Sítio Irineu Beloti Guapirama
Sítio Irineu Migliorine Rio Negro
Sítio Irineu Migroline Rio Negro
Sítio Irmãos Baião Santo Antônio da Platina
Sítio Irmãos Cardoso Nova Esperança
Sítio Irmãos Petroski Tijucas do Sul
Sítio Irmãos Pires Master Tijucas do Sul
Sítio Irmãos Vicentini Atalaia
Sítio Isaac Luz Rio Negro
Sítio Isaías M. dos Anjos Tijucas do Sul
Sítio Isauro Seidel Rio Negro
Sítio Isidoro Kogeraski Contenda
Sítio Isidoro Sarkis Lapa
Sítio Isidoro Simonsen Quitandinha
Sítio Ivair I. Precoma Tijucas do Sul
Sítio Ivanir A. de Andrade Tijucas do Sul
Sítio Ivo Camargo Tijucas do Sul
Sítio Ivo de Mello Joaquim Távora
Sítio Ivo D. Radusk Quitandinha
Sítio Ivone B. Nery São José dos Pinhais
Sítio Ivo Silveira Tijucas do Sul
Sítio Jabuticabal Guapirama
Sítio Jaci Vieira da Silva Guapirama
Sítio Jaime V. de Souza Joaquim Távora
Sítio Jair Tijucas do Sul
Sítio Jair de Andrade Rio Negro
Sítio Jair Leprevosti Tijucas do Sul
Sítio Jandito Machado Tijucas do Sul
Sítio Jeca Pereira Tijucas do Sul
Sítio Jerônimo D. Carbornar Tijucas do Sul
Sítio Jerônimo S. Cortes Contenda
Sítio Joacir Camargo Lapa
Sítio Joana de Oliveira Tijucas do Sul
Sítio Joanin A. Franco Tijucas do Sul
Sítio João A. Borges Tijucas do Sul
Sítio João A. G. de Oliveira Tijucas do Sul
Sítio João Agostinho Tijucas do Sul
Sítio Joáo Amadeus Ribeirão Claro
Sítio João Antunes Rio Negro
Sítio João Arbete Lapa
Sítio João A. Trevisan Lapa
Sítio João Biscorovani Mandirituba
Sítio João B. Popovisk Mandirituba
Sítio João B. Rocha Tijucas do Sul
Sítio João Caetano Ibaiti
Sítio João C. Alves Tijucas do Sul
Sítio João Carmelino Santo Antônio da Platina
Sítio João C. de Carvalho São José dos Pinhais
Sítio João Celso Lapa
Sítio João C. Filho Lapa
Sítio João Chimborski Campo do Tenente
Sítio João Cordeiro São José dos Pinhais
Sítio João da S. Vale Lapa
Sítio João-de-Barro Quitandinha
Sítio João de Lima Tijucas do Sul
Sítio João de S. Camargo Quitandinha
Sítio João Dias Lapa
Sítio João dos Anjos Tijucas do Sul
Sítio João E. Machado Quitandinha
Sítio João Estaba Lapa
Sítio João Faot Lapa
Sítio João F. Cardoso Tijucas do Sul
Sítio João F. das Neves Tijucas do Sul
Sítio João Felizardo Guapirama
Sítio João Fernandes Rio Negro
Sítio João Firmino de Oliveira Santo Antônio da Platina
Sítio João Guimarães Lapa
Sítio João Isaac Tijucas do Sul
Sítio João J. Colaço Quitandinha
Sítio João J. de Souza São José dos Pinhais
Sítio João Kanut Lapa
Sítio João Leal Quitandinha
Sítio João Leonardo Lapa
Sítio João L. Nico Mandirituba
Sítio João Lodatta Lapa
Sítio João Malinoski Tijucas do Sul
Sítio João Maria Tijucas do Sul
Sítio João Marques Lapa
Sítio João M. Cardoso Tijucas do Sul
Sítio João M. Claudino Tijucas do Sul
Sítio João M. da Silveira Lapa
Sítio João M. de Lima Tijucas do Sul
Sítio João M. de Siqueira Lapa
Sítio João M. do A. Alves Lapa
Sítio João Melo Tijucas do Sul
Sítio João Miestki Lapa
Sítio João M. Pinto Lapa
Sítio João M. Prado Quitandinha
Sítio João Palhano Lapa
Sítio João P. do Vale Tijucas do Sul
Sítio Joáo Pedro A. Costa Carlópolis
Sítio João Pereira Lapa
Sítio João Przblovixz Contenda
Sítio João Pszebeuca Lapa
Sítio João Radurski Rio Negro
Sítio João R. Cordeiro Tijucas do Sul
Sítio João Ribas Lapa
Sítio Joáo Rodrigues Joaquim Távora
Sítio João Rodrigues Jacarezinho
Sítio João Rosário Tijucas do Sul
Sítio João Siqueira Lapa
Sítio João Souza Lapa
Sítio João T. Borges Contenda
Sítio João T. da Rocha Tijucas do Sul
Sítio João Trianovski Contenda
Sítio João Valoski Tijucas do Sul
Sítio João Vlublesk Lapa
Sítio João Waldir Ribeirão Claro
Sítio João Xavier Guapirama
Sítio João Zavilinsk Campo do Tenente
Sítio Joaquim Tijucas do Sul
Sítio Joaquim Abrantes Santo Antônio da Platina
Sítio Joaquim A. R. Neto Tijucas do Sul
Sítio Joaquim Batista Tijucas do Sul
Sítio Joaquim Cândido Santo Antônio da Platina
Sítio Joaquim C. Batista Lapa
Sítio Joaquim Cordeiro Tijucas do Sul
Sítio Joaquim Firmino Santo Antônio da Platina
Sítio Joaquim Gabriel Joaquim Távora
Sítio Joaquim M. Alves Tijucas do Sul
Sítio Joaquim M. da Rocha Tijucas do Sul
Sítio Joaquim N. Silveira Quitandinha
Sítio Joaquim Sabião Jundiaí do Sul
Sítio Joaquim Samuel Joaquim Távora
Sítio Joaquim Thomaz Ibaiti
Sítio Joaquim V. Menon Lapa
Sítio Jorge Celvsniacki Rio Negro
Sítio Jorge de Carvalho Mandirituba
Sítio Jorge de Lima Tijucas do Sul
Sítio Jorge de L. Mendes Quitandinha
Sítio Jorge F. de Paula Tijucas do Sul
Sítio Jorge F. dos Santos Tijucas do Sul
Sítio Jorge Forina Quitandinha
Sítio Jorge Garaiani Joaquim Távora
Sítio Jorge Gogola Lapa
Sítio Jorge M. de Andrade Tijucas do Sul
Sítio Jorge Silsk Contenda
Sítio José A. Borges Tijucas do Sul
Sítio José A. Bueno Tijucas do Sul
Sítio José A. Camargo Tijucas do Sul
Sítio José A. Correia Rio Negro
Sítio José Aguiar Ribeirão Claro
Sítio José Alceu Fantin Lapa
Sítio José Altair Tijucas do Sul
Sítio José A. Lustosa Tijucas do Sul
Sítio José A. Seixas Quitandinha
Sítio José A. Tavares Ibaiti
Sítio José Barbosa Santo Antônio da Platina
Sítio José Batista Tijucas do Sul
Sítio José Berniak Quitandinha
Sítio José Bill Lapa
Sítio José Bucco Mandirituba
Sítio José Burkt Campo do Tenente
Sítio José Caetano Tijucas do Sul
Sítio José Cardoso Tijucas do Sul
Sítio José Carpinski Quitandinha
Sítio José C. Mendes Lapa
Sítio José Correa Lapa
Sítio José C. V. Dias Lapa
Sítio José D. Carvalho São José dos Pinhais
Sítio José D. da Rocha Tijucas do Sul
Sítio José Domingos Santo Antônio da Platina
Sítio José dos S. Silveira Contenda
Sítio Josefa Assunção Lapa
Sítio Josefa Sabatike Lapa
Sítio José F Damaceno Guapirama
Sítio José F. de Deus Quitandinha
Sítio José Fidélis de Miranda Santo Antônio da Platina
Sítio José Galvão Santo Antônio da Platina
Sítio José Godoy Guapirama
Sítio José Gomes Joaquim Távora
Sítio José Hoffmann Lapa
Sítio José Itelac Quitandinha
Sítio José Ivaldo Rocha Tijucas do Sul
Sítio José Leite Joaquim Távora
Sítio José Lourenço Lapa
Sítio José Louzado Santo Antônio da Platina
Sítio José Mendes Lapa
Sítio José Morais Santo Antônio da Platina
Sítio José Moreira Quitandinha
Sítio José Moura São José dos Pinhais
Sítio José M. Sobrinho Lapa
Sítio José N. Hellingr Rio Negro
Sítio José N. Rosário Tijucas do Sul
Sítio José O. Hidalêncio São José dos Pinhais
Sítio José Oliveira Tijucas do Sul
Sítio José O. Pereira Tijucas do Sul
Sítio José O. Rocha Tijucas do Sul
Sítio José P. de Lima Tijucas do Sul
Sítio José Pedro de Oliveira Guapirama
Sítio José Pepe Lapa
Sítio José Pereira Tijucas do Sul
Sítio José Prado Guapirama
Sítio José Pzibenha Contenda
Sítio José R. de Almeida Joaquim Távora
Sítio José Resner Rio Negro
Sítio José Salvador Tijucas do Sul
Sítio José S. Filho Contenda
Sítio José Silva Joaquim Távora
Sítio José Souza Contenda
Sítio José Taborda Contenda
Sítio José Trozanoski Contenda
Sítio José Valente Lapa
Sítio José Z. Filho Mandirituba
Sítio Judith Pereira Lapa
Sítio Júlio Fuckner Rio Negro
Sítio Julio Gogola Lapa
Sítio Júlio P. dos Santos Tijucas do Sul
Sítio Jurandir Carvalho Abatiá
Sítio Jurandir I. Guerber Rio Negro
Sítio Justino B. de Lima Tijucas do Sul
Sítio Juvenal Hining Rio Negro
Sítio Kival B. Paquetá Lapa
Sítio Ladislau Stannilovisck Contenda
Sítio Laerte S. Lima Lapa
Sítio Lagoa Bonita Joaquim Távora
Sítio Lajeado Santo Antônio da Platina
Sítio Laranjal Rio Negro
Sítio Laudelino Nunes Guapirama
Sítio Lauro Dzanik Contenda
Sítio Lauro Ferreira Joaquim Távora
Sítio Lauro Garcia Tijucas do Sul
Sítio Lauro Schelbauer Rio Negro
Sítio Lavrinha Lapa
Sítio Lavrinha Contenda
Sítio Leno Munheque Tijucas do Sul
Sítio Leocádio Lourenço Lapa
Sítio Leonardo Cantela Quitandinha
Sítio Leonardo Karan Lapa
Sítio Leonardo Kenopick Tijucas do Sul
Sítio Leonardo Koduviski Contenda
Sítio Leonardo Koduviski Lapa
Sítio Leonardo Kolasso Contenda
Sítio Leonardo Rzerzutko Quitandinha
Sítio Leonardo Stannilovisck Contenda
Sítio Leonardo Zacricrevisch Tijucas do Sul
Sítio Leônidas Tijucas do Sul
Sítio Leonor L. Sionon Quitandinha
Sítio Leopoldina Ribeiro Lapa
Sítio Leopoldino B. Neto Rio Negro
Sítio Leopoldo Banar Tijucas do Sul
Sítio Leucádia Cusmam São José dos Pinhais
Sítio Levi Resende Santo Antônio da Platina
Sítio Lícia B. Nicolau Tijucas do Sul
Sítio Lídia Esperti Jundiaí do Sul
Sítio Lidia Moura Quitandinha
Sítio Lima Cordeiro Mandirituba
Sítio Lourenço Champoski Tijucas do Sul
Sítio Lourival A. Camargo Tijucas do Sul
Sítio Lourival dos S. Silveira Contenda
Sítio Lourival Ferreira Santo Antônio da Platina
Sítio Lourival Galvão Santo Antônio da Platina
Sítio Lourival Krinker Contenda
Sítio Lourival M. dos Anjos Tijucas do Sul
Sítio Lourival Ornig Lapa
Sítio Lucas Bugia Lapa
Sítio Lucas Ruvinski Quitandinha
Sítio Luciano Adriano Joaquim Távora
Sítio Lucidoro P. da Rocha Tijucas do Sul
Sítio Lucidororio de O. Lima Tijucas do Sul
Sítio Luísa M. dos Santos Lapa
Sítio Luiz A. Cordeiro Lapa
Sítio Luiz A. Dantas Lapa
Sítio Luiz A. Marques Rio Negro
Sítio Luiz A. Munaretto Tijucas do Sul
Sítio Luiz A. Zigmer Lapa
Sítio Luiz Bonatto Tijucas do Sul
Sítio Luiz Bressar São José dos Pinhais
Sítio Luiz C. B. da Silveira Lapa
Sítio Luiz C. dos Santos Rio Negro
Sítio Luiz C. Murback Lapa
Sítio Luiz Corrêa Jacarezinho
Sítio Luiz Deda Rio Negro
Sítio Luiz Esteran Neto Lapa
Sítio Luiz Lopata Campo do Tenente
Sítio Luiz Ogalha Tijucas do Sul
Sítio Luiz Pianoski Quitandinha
Sítio Luiz Pires Rio Negro
Sítio Luiz Ribeiro Lapa
Sítio Luiz Rodrigues Contenda
Sítio Macedo Santo Antônio da Platina
Sítio Madeireira Fefe Rio Negro
Sítio Maklá Nova Esperança
Sítio Malvina Cardoso de Jesus Santo Antônio da Platina
Sítio Mangueira Guaporema
Sítio Manoel A. Silva Ibaiti
Sítio Manoel de Oliveira Joaquim Távora
Sítio Manoel Fernandes Santo Antônio da Platina
Sítio Manoel P. Rocha Tijucas do Sul
Sítio Manoel Quirino Tijucas do Sul
Sítio Manuel da Silva Lapa
Sítio Manuel Luz Lapa
Sítio Manuel Pedro Lapa
Sítio Maracanã Santo Antônio da Platina
Sítio Marafigo Lapa
Sítio Marcelino Linhares Lapa
Sítio Márcia S. Bevka Lapa
Sítio Marcílio Pinto Ribeirão Claro
Sítio Márcio Karote Rio Negro
Sítio Marcos Tijucas do Sul
Sítio Marcos Machoviski Rio Negro
Sítio Maria A. da Rocha Tijucas do Sul
Sítio Maria A. da Silva Guapirama
Sítio Maria Branco Lapa
Sítio Maria C. de Freitas Rio Negro
Sítio Maria Cuiz Lapa
Sítio Maria de Jesus Santo Antônio da Platina
Sítio Maria de Lourdes Lapa
Sítio Maria D. Kuch São José dos Pinhais
Sítio Maria F. de Andrade Tijucas do Sul
Sítio Maria Mazur Contenda
Sítio Maria M. dos Santos Tijucas do Sul
Sítio Mariana Mabile Lapa
Sítio Maria S. L. Ton Contenda
Sítio Marilena Alves Tijucas do Sul
Sítio Mário C. Machado São José dos Pinhais
Sítio Mário Deda Quitandinha
Sítio Mário Krinker Contenda
Sítio Mário Leiniker Lapa
Sítio Mário Lourenço Contenda
Sítio Mário Ribeiro Ribeirão Claro
Sítio Mário Rogovski Quitandinha
Sítio Maripê Santo Antônio da Platina
Sítio Mascarelli Carlópolis
Sítio Maurício M. Fujii Tijucas do Sul
Sítio Mendes Borniak Quitandinha
Sítio Mercílio Tijucas do Sul
Sítio Messias H. de Oliveira Tijucas do Sul
Sítio Mieteblau P. Trzciak Quitandinha
Sítio Miguel A. de Souza Santo Antônio da Platina
Sítio Miguel Andreu São José dos Pinhais
Sítio Miguel Batista Lapa
Sítio Miguel Carneiro Joaquim Távora
Sítio Miguel Cochiba Contenda
Sítio Miguel D. dos Santos Contenda
Sítio Miguel L. Pelander Mandirituba
Sítio Miguel Psibidviski Contenda
Sítio Miguel Sitleka Lapa
Sítio Miguel Zpson Quitandinha
Sítio Mikael Zacour Tijucas do Sul
Sítio Milton Bontosello Tijucas do Sul
Sítio Milton Cordeiro Lapa
Sítio Milton Moreira Tijucas do Sul
Sítio Minuano São José dos Pinhais
Sítio MK Lapa
Sítio Moacir F. Xavier Tijucas do Sul
Sítio Modesto Paiscek Contenda
Sítio Moisés Teixeira Almeida Guapirama
Sítio Monte das Oliveiras Guaporema
Sítio Morais Santo Antônio da Platina
Sítio Moreira Santo Antônio da Platina
Sítio Munhoz Tijucas do Sul
Sítio Narciso J. da R. Filho Tijucas do Sul
Sítio Narcizo D. de Lima Tijucas do Sul
Sítio Natali Alberti Quitandinha
Sítio Natalina Belniak Lapa
Sítio Navatski Sobrinho São José dos Pinhais
Sítio Nelson Cruz Tijucas do Sul
Sítio Nelson Morais Santo Antônio da Platina
Sítio Nelson Prendim São José dos Pinhais
Sítio Neno Bordinhão Tijucas do Sul
Sítio Nercisa Cadena Lapa
Sítio Nereu Dranka Lapa
Sítio Neuza do Rocio Tijucas do Sul
Sítio Newton Birski Tijucas do Sul
Sítio Nicola Tijucas do Sul
Sítio Nicolau Fuckner Rio Negro
Sítio Nidenir Francisco Contenda
Sítio Nilton R. da Costa Santo Antônio da Platina
Sítio Nilton Ribas Lapa
Sítio Nilton Vilas Boas Santo Antônio da Platina
Sítio Nísio Kolasso Contenda
Sítio Nivaldo F. dos Santos Tijucas do Sul
Sítio Niveldo Lazarine Rio Negro
Sítio Nomai Joaquim Távora
Sítio Norlí S. Farias Tijucas do Sul
Sítio Nossa Senhora Aparecida Santo Antônio da Platina
Sítio Nossa Senhora Aparecida Santo Antônio da Platina
Sítio Nossa Senhora Aparecida Jundiaí do Sul
Sítio Nossa Senhora Aparecida Joaquim Távora
Sítio Nossa Senhora Aparecida Santo Antônio da Platina
Sítio Nossa Senhora Aparecida Abatiá
Sítio Nossa Senhora Aparecida Ibaiti
Sítio Nossa Senhora Aparecida Santo Antônio da Platina
Sítio Nossa Senhora da Glória Joaquim Távora
Sítio Nossa Senhora do Carmo Joaquim Távora
Sítio Nove Irmãos Santo Antônio da Platina
Sítio Novo Horizonte Atalaia
Sítio Nunes Santo Antônio da Platina
Sítio Nutrimental Tijucas do Sul
Sítio Oca Nova Esperança
Sítio Odilon Santo Antônio da Platina
Sítio Odilon Dutra Lapa
Sítio Odilon Strugala Contenda
Sítio Ohrains Petrus Lapa
Sítio Oldenei Mendes Quitandinha
Sítio Olício C. dos Santos Tijucas do Sul
Sítio Oliveira Guapirama
Sítio Oliveira Guapirama
Sítio Oliveiras Santo Antônio da Platina
Sítio Orestes de Andrade Guapirama
Sítio Orlando Kutz Lapa
Sítio Orlando Mansur Joaquim Távora
Sítio Orlando Silveira Contenda
Sítio Oscar P. da Silva Santo Antônio da Platina
Sítio Oscar Pinto Contenda
Sítio Osmar Ficher Rio Negro
Sítio Osmário de Camargo Tijucas do Sul
Sítio Osni Caroni Lapa
Sítio Osni Santana Tijucas do Sul
Sítio Osório C. Secon Tijucas do Sul
Sítio Osvaldo Bair Rio Negro
Sítio Osvaldo D. dos Santos Lapa
Sítio Osvaldo de Almeida Joaquim Távora
Sítio Osvaldo Gogola Lapa
Sítio Osvaldo Lustosa Tijucas do Sul
Sítio Osvaldo Schelbauer Rio Negro
Sítio Osvaldo Vrensk Contenda
Sítio Oswaldo Colaço Lapa
Sítio Oswaldo C. Paulista Quitandinha
Sítio Otacílio Tijucas do Sul
Sítio Otávio A. de Faria Tijucas do Sul
Sítio Otávio Zigmer Antônio Olinto
Sítio Ouro Verde Atalaia
Sítio Palmira do Nascimento Tijucas do Sul
Sítio Palmital Santo Antônio da Platina
Sítio Passa-Dois Lapa
Sítio Paulina Kudoaviski Lapa
Sítio Paulino Maurier Lapa
Sítio Paulo Bortolam Tijucas do Sul
Sítio Paulo C. Claudino Tijucas do Sul
Sítio Paulo Herzer Rio Negro
Sítio Paulo Holtman São José dos Pinhais
Sítio Paulo Kais Rio Negro
Sítio Paulo K. Filho Tijucas do Sul
Sítio Paulo Kossoski Lapa
Sítio Paulo Kudoaviski Lapa
Sítio Paulo Lachoviski Rio Negro
Sítio Paulo Lachoviz Rio Negro
Sítio Paulo Lasca Tijucas do Sul
Sítio Paulo Levandoski Lapa
Sítio Paulo Portela Tijucas do Sul
Sítio Paulo R. da Nova São José dos Pinhais
Sítio Paulo Vlublesk Lapa
Sítio Paulo Vosenhaki Quitandinha
Sítio Paulo Zella Lapa
Sítio Paulo Zepson Lapa
Sítio Paulo Zpson Quitandinha
Sítio Pavoseki Lapa
Sítio Pedra Branca Santo Antônio da Platina
Sítio Pedrinho Cunha Ribeirão Claro
Sítio Pedro A. Batista Tijucas do Sul
Sítio Pedro A. Corrêa Lapa
Sítio Pedro A. Gomes Joaquim Távora
Sítio Pedro Askaski Lapa
Sítio Pedro Barão Lapa
Sítio Pedro Camargo Lapa
Sítio Pedro Carvalho São José dos Pinhais
Sítio Pedro C. Lagostine Lapa
Sítio Pedro Colaço Lapa
Sítio Pedro de J. Cardoso Lapa
Sítio Pedro de O. Cuba Guapirama
Sítio Pedro dos Santos Lapa
Sítio Pedro Drusz Lapa
Sítio Pedro Dzakner Contenda
Sítio Pedro Eloy Santo Antônio da Platina
Sítio Pedro Esperling Tijucas do Sul
Sítio Pedro Fabianski Lapa
Sítio Pedro Farias Tijucas do Sul
Sítio Pedro Ferreira Quitandinha
Sítio Pedro Ficzoski Quitandinha
Sítio Pedro Furma Lapa
Sítio Pedro Gandosk Contenda
Sítio Pedro Garcia Tijucas do Sul
Sítio Pedro Gogola Lapa
Sítio Pedro Grano Joaquim Távora
Sítio Pedro Knopk Lapa
Sítio Pedro Ribeiro Mandirituba
Sítio Pedro Rodrigues Quitandinha
Sítio Pedro Scheko Rio Negro
Sítio Pedro S. de Oliveira Joaquim Távora
Sítio Pedro Selene Lapa
Sítio Pedro Selisneaq Quitandinha
Sítio Pedro Tarachuca São José dos Pinhais
Sítio Pedro V. de Lima Tijucas do Sul
Sítio Periquito Ribeirão Claro
Sítio Pinhalzinho Joaquim Távora
Sítio Planalto São Manoel do Paraná
Sítio Poeirão Carlópolis
Sítio Porfírio S. da Cruz Tijucas do Sul
Sítio Porto Alegre São Tomé
Sítio Pouso Triste São José dos Pinhais
Sítio Primavera Joaquim Távora
Sítio Primavera Ribeirão Claro
Sítio Progresso Guaporema
Sítio Pruciano de Vargas Tijucas do Sul
Sítio Quinta do Sol Rio Negro
Sítio Rafael Joaquim Távora
Sítio Rafael C. Contador Tijucas do Sul
Sítio Rafael Mor Quitandinha
Sítio Rafael Zen Tijucas do Sul
Sítio Raimundo Ziglin São José dos Pinhais
Sítio Ramelo Tijucas do Sul
Sítio Ramón Kossoski Lapa
Sítio Rancho Alegre Joaquim Távora
Sítio Recanto da Rocha Tijucas do Sul
Sítio Recanto do Sossego Tijucas do Sul
Sítio Recanto Feliz Guapirama
Sítio Recanto Feliz Guapirama
Sítio Recanto Feliz Santo Antônio da Platina
Sítio Recreio Mandaguaçu
Sítio Renato Barbosa Santo Antônio da Platina
Sítio Renato dos Santos Tijucas do Sul
Sítio Renato F. de Melo Tijucas do Sul
Sítio Renato S. Máier Quitandinha
Sítio Ribeirão Bonito Santo Antônio da Platina
Sítio Ribeirão Claro Joaquim Távora
Sítio Ribeiro Guapirama
Sítio Ricardo Purcerviski Rio Negro
Sítio Ricardo Ribeiro Mandirituba
Sítio Ridinei Rai Lapa
Sítio Rincão Tijucas do Sul
Sítio Rincão Alegre Tijucas do Sul
Sítio Rio dos Patos Lapa
Sítio Rio Grande Nova Esperança
Sítio Roberto G. Inifeldis São José dos Pinhais
Sítio Roberto J. R. Júnior Quitandinha
Sítio Roberto Metóde Tijucas do Sul
Sítio Roberto Rodrigues Quitandinha
Sítio Roberto Venhart Lapa
Sítio Rodeio Tijucas do Sul
Sítio Rogério Messias Joaquim Távora
Sítio Romano Drusccz Contenda
Sítio Romão Celusniaki Lapa
Sítio Romão Scrobot Quitandinha
Sítio Romoaldo Vidal Lapa
Sítio Ronald E. Perly Tijucas do Sul
Sítio Roque Bonato Ribeirão Claro
Sítio Rosa Chicora Lapa
Sítio Rosalina da Cruz Minatovicz São José dos Pinhais
Sítio Rosalina N. do Vale Tijucas do Sul
Sítio Rosalino C. de Miranda Lapa
Sítio Rosa Machado Tijucas do Sul
Sítio Rubens de Barros Tijucas do Sul
Sítio Rubens Joaquim Mendes Santo Antônio da Platina
Sítio Rubens Kolasso Contenda
Sítio Rui C. da Silveira Lapa
Sítio Rui Coller Lapa
Sítio Rui de Freitas Rio Negro
Sítio Ruth Fornazari Tijucas do Sul
Sítio Ruth M. Reiner Tijucas do Sul
Sítio Sabininho A. Lima Mandirituba
Sítio Salmo 91 Nova Esperança
Sítio Salmo Noventa e Um Nova Esperança
Sítio Salto Boa Vista Tijucas do Sul
Sítio Salvador Jundiaí do Sul
Sítio Salvador Lacerda Tijucas do Sul
Sítio Salvador Psibovis Lapa
Sítio Salvador T. de Deus Quitandinha
Sítio Salvino Pedroso Tijucas do Sul
Sítio Santa Amélia Santo Antônio da Platina
Sítio Santa Catarina Guapirama
Sítio Santa Cecília Ibaiti
Sítio Santa Cecília Santo Antônio da Platina
Sítio Santa Cecília Abatiá
Sítio Santa Cruz Ribeirão Claro
Sítio Santa Cruz Abatiá
Sítio Santa Cruz Joaquim Távora
Sítio Santa Eliza Mandaguaçu
Sítio Santa Fé Santo Antônio da Platina
Sítio Santa Helena Joaquim Távora
Sítio Santa Helena Joaquim Távora
Sítio Santa Isabel Guapirama
Sítio Santa Isabel Abatiá
Sítio Santa Joana Santo Antônio da Platina
Sítio Santa Leocádia Rio Negro
Sítio Santa Lúcia Santo Antônio da Platina
Sítio Santa Luizia Joaquim Távora
Sítio Santa Luzia Santo Antônio da Platina
Sítio Santa Luzia Abatiá
Sítio Santa Luzia Joaquim Távora
Sítio Santa Luzia Santo Antônio da Platina
Sítio Santa Luzia Santo Antônio da Platina
Sítio Santa Luzia Guapirama
Sítio Santa Manoelina Indianópolis
Sítio Santa Maria Joaquim Távora
Sítio Santa Maria Campo do Tenente
Sítio Santa Maria Santo Antônio da Platina
Sítio Santa Maria Nova Esperança
Sítio Santa Maria Guapirama
Sítio Santa Mariana Santo Antônio da Platina
Sítio Santa Rita de Cássia Lapa
Sítio Santa Rita e São João Santo Antônio da Platina
Sítio Santa Rosa Joaquim Távora
Sítio Santa Teresa Santo Antônio da Platina
Sítio Santa Teresinha Santo Antônio da Platina
Sítio Santa Teresinha Abatiá
Sítio Santa Terezinha Mandaguaçu
Sítio Santina Luz Tijucas do Sul
Sítio Santo Guapirama
Sítio Santo Antônio Guapirama
Sítio Santo Antônio Santo Antônio da Platina
Sítio Santo Antônio Santo Antônio da Platina
Sítio Santo Antônio Santo Antônio da Platina
Sítio Santo Antônio Santo Antônio da Platina
Sítio Santo Antônio Guapirama
Sítio Santo Antônio Santo Antônio da Platina
Sítio Santo Antônio Joaquim Távora
Sítio Santo Antônio Joaquim Távora
Sítio Santo Antônio Joaquim Távora
Sítio Santo Antônio Joaquim Távora
Sítio Santo Antônio Santo Antônio da Platina
Sítio Santo Antônio de Pádua Nova Esperança
Sítio São Antonio Rio Negro
Sítio São Antônio Mandirituba
Sítio São Benedito Joaquim Távora
Sítio São Benedito Santo Antônio da Platina
Sítio São Benedito Lapa
Sítio São Benedito Guapirama
Sítio São Benedito Santo Antônio da Platina
Sítio São Benedito Joaquim Távora
Sítio São Bom Jesus Santo Antônio da Platina
Sítio São Carlos Ribeirão Claro
Sítio São Carlos Santo Antônio da Platina
Sítio São Carlos Santo Antônio da Platina
Sítio São Francisco Guapirama
Sítio São Francisco Joaquim Távora
Sítio São Francisco Joaquim Távora
Sítio São Francisco Santo Antônio da Platina
Sítio São Francisco Abatiá
Sítio São Francisco Santo Antônio da Platina
Sítio São Francisco Santo Antônio da Platina
Sítio São Francisco Jundiaí do Sul
Sítio São Francisco Atalaia
Sítio São Gabriel Quitandinha
Sítio São Gonçalo Guapirama
Sítio São Jerônimo Joaquim Távora
Sítio Sâo João Jacarezinho
Sítio São Joáo Joaquim Távora
Sítio São João Paraíso do Norte
Sítio São João Ribeirão Claro
Sítio São João Joaquim Távora
Sítio São João Ibaiti
Sítio São João Santo Antônio da Platina
Sítio São João Atalaia
Sítio São João Ribeirão Claro
Sítio São João Guapirama
Sítio São João Santo Antônio da Platina
Sítio São João Santo Antônio da Platina
Sítio São João Abatiá
Sítio São João Joaquim Távora
Sítio São João Joaquim Távora
Sítio São João Morretes
Sítio São Joaquim Santo Antônio da Platina
Sítio São Joaquim Santo Antônio da Platina
Sítio São Joaquim Guapirama
Sítio São Joaquim São Manoel do Paraná
Sítio São Joaquim Santo Antônio da Platina
Sítio São Joaquim Santo Antônio da Platina
Sítio São Jorge Santo Antônio da Platina
Sítio São Jorge Santo Antônio da Platina
Sítio São José Santo Antônio da Platina
Sítio São José Atalaia
Sítio São José Santo Antônio da Platina
Sítio São José Tijucas do Sul
Sítio São José Santo Antônio da Platina
Sítio São José Joaquim Távora
Sítio São José Joaquim Távora
Sítio São José Joaquim Távora
Sítio São José Guapirama
Sítio São José Santo Antônio da Platina
Sítio São José Paraíso do Norte
Sítio São José Guapirama
Sítio São José Guapirama
Sítio São José Joaquim Távora
Sítio São José Guapirama
Sítio São José Guaporema
Sítio São José Santo Antônio da Platina
Sítio São José Abatiá
Sítio São José Joaquim Távora
Sítio São José Santo Antônio da Platina
Sítio São José Santo Antônio da Platina
Sítio São Lázaro Cruzeiro do Sul
Sítio São Lázaro Santo Antônio da Platina
Sítio São Lucas Nova Esperança
Sítio São Luís Santo Antônio da Platina
Sítio São Luís Santo Antônio da Platina
Sítio São Luís Abatiá
Sítio São Luís Santo Antônio da Platina
Sítio São Luís Tijucas do Sul
Sítio São Luís Santo Antônio da Platina
Sítio São Luís Guapirama
Sítio São Manoel Joaquim Távora
Sítio São Manuel Santo Antônio da Platina
Sítio São Manuel Santo Antônio da Platina
Sítio São Miguel Joaquim Távora
Sítio São Miguel Nova Esperança
Sítio São Paulo Nova Esperança
Sítio São Paulo Santo Antônio da Platina
Sítio São Paulo Santo Antônio da Platina
Sítio Sâo Pedro Jacarezinho
Sítio São Pedro Joaquim Távora
Sítio São Pedro Joaquim Távora
Sítio São Pedro Joaquim Távora
Sítio São Pedro Santo Antônio da Platina
Sítio São Pedro Santo Antônio da Platina
Sítio São Pedro Santo Antônio da Platina
Sítio São Pedro Rondon
Sítio São Pedro Santo Antônio da Platina
Sítio São Pedro Abatiá
Sítio São Pedro Abatiá
Sítio São Roque Abatiá
Sítio São Sebastião Joaquim Távora
Sítio São Sebastião Santo Antônio da Platina
Sítio São Sebastião Joaquim Távora
Sítio São Sebastião Santo Antônio da Platina
Sítio São Sebastião Abatiá
Sítio São Sebastião Contenda
Sítio São Sebastião Ibaiti
Sítio São Sebastião Carlópolis
Sítio São Sebastião Santo Antônio da Platina
Sítio São Sebastião Abatiá
Sítio Sebastião Lapa
Sítio Sebastião C. de Castro Lapa
Sítio Sebastião C. de Freitas Rio Negro
Sítio Sebastião Colacon Quitandinha
Sítio Sebastião de Oliveira Ibaiti
Sítio Sebastião dos Santos Rio Negro
Sítio Sebastião M. Assumpção Lapa
Sítio Sebastião O. de Oliveira Tijucas do Sul
Sítio Sebastião Prado Quitandinha
Sítio Sebastião S. Maia Tijucas do Sul
Sítio Seminário de Lapa Lapa
Sítio Sérgio Colaço Contenda
Sítio Sérgio Drust Contenda
Sítio Sérgio Mazur Contenda
Sítio Serra da Figueira Joaquim Távora
Sítio Serrinha Tijucas do Sul
Sítio Sertãozinho Santo Antônio da Platina
Sítio Sertãozinho Tijucas do Sul
Sítio Sezinando F. Rocha Tijucas do Sul
Sítio Silvério Vitanca Santo Antônio da Platina
Sítio Silvestre Berniak Quitandinha
Sítio Silvino Priollo Joaquim Távora
Sítio Sizenando do R. Rocha Tijucas do Sul
Sítio Soeli Lapa
Sítio Sofia Cordeiro Quitandinha
Sítio Sofia Thrstaba Lapa
Sítio Sonho Azul Tijucas do Sul
Sítio Standislaw Tijucas do Sul
Sítio Stanislau Figura Lapa
Sítio Stefano Betellim Rio Negro
Sítio S. Teresinha Abatiá
Sítio Tadeu Deda Lapa
Sítio Tadeu Dudeki Quitandinha
Sítio Tadeu Karan Lapa
Sítio Tadeu Kossoski Lapa
Sítio Tadeu Krinker Contenda
Sítio Tadeu Kurka Lapa
Sítio Tadeu Opelenki Lapa
Sítio Tadeu Prezubek Quitandinha
Sítio Tadeu Przybeuca Contenda
Sítio Tadeu Saia Lapa
Sítio Takeo Abatiá
Sítio Tarakichi Ogawa Guapirama
Sítio Tarcílio V. dos Santos São José dos Pinhais
Sítio Tecla Nogas São José dos Pinhais
Sítio Telê Santo Antônio da Platina
Sítio Teodoro Deda Quitandinha
Sítio Teodoro Deda Rio Negro
Sítio Teodoro Fiszt Lapa
Sítio Teodoro Kanut Lapa
Sítio Teodoro Lipski Lapa
Sítio Téodósio Nogas São José dos Pinhais
Sítio Teófila Dubiella Quitandinha
Sítio Teófilo Kusma São José dos Pinhais
Sítio Tereza Carpinsk Quitandinha
Sítio Tereza Drevinaki Quitandinha
Sítio Tereza Lourenço Lapa
Sítio Tereza Silveira Lapa
Sítio Timóteo F. de Paiva Santo Antônio da Platina
Sítio Tio Patinhas Uniflor
Sítio Tito Zielinscki Rio Negro
Sítio Tobias Lourenço Lapa
Sítio Tobias T. de Paula Tijucas do Sul
Sítio Todos os Santos Santo Antônio da Platina
Sítio Torino Nova Esperança
Sítio Torrelândia Japira
Sítio Três Barras Guapirama
Sítio Três Conqueiros Santo Antônio da Platina
Sítio Três Figueiras Rondon
Sítio Três Irmãos Uniflor
Sítio União Ibaiti
Sítio Valdemar Padilha Tijucas do Sul
Sítio Valdir V. da Silva Tijucas do Sul
Sítio Valdivino R. de Almeida Quitandinha
Sítio Valdomiro A. da Cruz Tijucas do Sul
Sítio Valdomiro Lozado Abatiá
Sítio Valentim Derinevicz Tijucas do Sul
Sítio Valentim Figueira Lapa
Sítio Valentim S. Cortes Contenda
Sítio Valério Banak Tijucas do Sul
Sítio Valfride Farias Tijucas do Sul
Sítio Valfrido Rodrigues Rio Negro
Sítio Valfrido Zebonik Lapa
Sítio Valiano Biscaia Tijucas do Sul
Sítio Vanda Mandirituba
Sítio Vander C. de Freitas Rio Negro
Sítio Vargas São José dos Pinhais
Sítio Veadeiro Lapa
Sítio Veni Ribeiro Tijucas do Sul
Sítio Vera Cruz Nova Esperança
Sítio Verônica Bill Lapa
Sítio Verônica Cochiba Contenda
Sítio Verônica da Cruz Tijucas do Sul
Sítio Verônica Seve Lapa
Sítio Vicente Jundiaí do Sul
Sítio Vicente Burniak Lapa
Sítio Vicente Figura Lapa
Sítio Vicente Lechinhoski Contenda
Sítio Vicente Lima Tijucas do Sul
Sítio Vicente Pzibizoscki Contenda
Sítio Vicente Senzoski Contenda
Sítio Vicente Souza Lapa
Sítio Vicente Wardzinski Lapa
Sítio Víctor Louce São José dos Pinhais
Sítio Villon Fabianski Lapa
Sítio Vilma Glenks Lapa
Sítio Vista Alegre Santo Antônio da Platina
Sítio Vítor Camargo Tijucas do Sul
Sítio Vitória Juvinski Quitandinha
Sítio Vitória Mordaski Lapa
Sítio Vitória Vougth Contenda
Sítio Vitôrio Scrobot Quitandinha
Sítio Vitório Zureck Rio Negro
Sítio Voni Muniz Rio Negro
Sítio Vossoroca Tijucas do Sul
Sítio Wadislau Sota Contenda
Sítio Wadislau Zielinscki Rio Negro
Sítio Waldomiro do Valle Lapa
Sítio Walter L. Roseira Tijucas do Sul
Sítio Walter Siqueira Santo Antônio da Platina
Sítio Wander Mendes Quitandinha
Sítio Wenceslau Soczek Contenda
Sítio Wendelino Lapa
Sítio Wilson Resende Santo Antônio da Platina
Sítio Wilson Riba Lapa
Sítio Wilson Tibes Lapa
Sítio Wladislau Neschioviski Contenda
Sítio Wolfgang G. Theurer Tijucas do Sul
Sítio Yolando Nunes Contenda
Sítio Zacaria Batista Lapa
Sítio Zilde Franco Jacarezinho
Sítio Zordo Carvalho Tijucas do Sul
Sulina Sulina
Tamarana Tamarana
Tamboara Tamboara
Tapejara Tapejara
Taquara Tibagi
Taquaral Santo Antônio da Platina
Taquaralzinho Santo Antônio da Platina
Tateto Flor da Serra do Sul
Teixeira Soares Teixeira Soares
Telêmaco Borba Telêmaco Borba
Terra Boa Terra Boa
Terra Rica Terra Rica
Terra Roxa Tomazina
Terra Roxa Terra Roxa
Tibagi Tibagi
Tibaji Alta Ortigueira
Tijucas do Sul Tijucas do Sul
Toledo Toledo
Tomazina Tomazina
Tormenta Catanduvas
Tôrre Branca Cândido de Abreu
Três Barras do Paraná Três Barras do Paraná
Três Corações Ribeirão Claro
Três Galhos Joaquim Távora
Três Placas Rondon
Tunas Tunas do Paraná
Tunas do Paraná Tunas do Paraná
Tuneiras do Oeste Tuneiras do Oeste
Tupãssi Tupãssi
Ubiratã Ubiratã
Umuarama Umuarama
União da Vitória União da Vitória
Uniflor Uniflor
Uraí Uraí
Urussanga São Miguel do Iguaçu
Vencaia Santa Mariana
Venda Botafogo Indianópolis
Venda do Bispo Indianópolis
Venda Palmeirinhas Sítio Indianópolis
Ventania Ventania
Vera Cruz do Oeste Vera Cruz do Oeste
Verê Verê
Vila Dossi Nova Esperança
Vila Ester Rebouças
Vila Progresso Centenário do Sul
Vila Raquel Irati
Vila Zulmira União da Vitória
Virmond Virmond
Vitorino Vitorino
Wenceslau Braz Wenceslau Braz
Xambrê Xambrê
Xaxim Curitiba
Xerá Japurá
Zororó Guaíra