São Paulo

Selecione horários de Salah para sua localização

Localização Região
ABCD SBCampo
Açaí Itajobi
Adamantina Adamantina
Adolfo Adolfo
Agostinho Serra Azul
Aguaí Aguaí
Águas da Prata Águas da Prata
Águas de Lindóia Águas de Lindóia
Águas de Santa Bárbara Águas de Santa Bárbara
Águas de São Pedro Águas de São Pedro
Agudos Agudos
Alambari Alambari
Alcídio Batatais
Alfredo Marcondes Alfredo Marcondes
Aliança Franca
Alphavile Santana de Parnaíba
Altair Altair
Altinópolis Altinópolis
Alto Alegre Alto Alegre
Alumínio Alumínio
Álvares Florence Álvares Florence
Álvares Machado Álvares Machado
Álvaro de Carvalho Álvaro de Carvalho
Alvinlândia Alvinlândia
Americana Americana
Américo Brasiliense Américo Brasiliense
Américo de Campos Américo de Campos
Amparo Amparo
Analândia Analândia
Andradina Andradina
Angatuba Angatuba
Angico Descalvado
Anhembi Anhembi
Anhumas Anhumas
Antonina Auriflama
Aparecida Aparecida
Apiaí Apiaí
Araçariguama Araçariguama
Araçatuba Araçatuba
Araçoiaba da Serra Araçoiaba da Serra
Aramina Aramina
Arandu Arandu
Arapeí Arapeí
Araraquara Araraquara
Araras Araras
Areado Eldorado
Arealva Arealva
Areias Areias
Areiópolis Areiópolis
Argentina São Carlos
Ariranha Ariranha
Artur Nogueira Artur Nogueira
Arujá Arujá
Aspásia Aspásia
Assis Assis
Assis, SP Assis
Atibaia Atibaia
Auriflama Auriflama
Avaí Avaí
Avanhandava Avanhandava
Avaré Avaré
Bady Bassitt Bady Bassitt
Bairro André Lopes Eldorado
Bairro Caetetuba Atibaia
Bairro Campista São Bento do Sapucaí
Bairro Capuavinha Mairiporã
Bairro Castelhanos Iporanga
Bairro Coreirópolis Apiaí
Bairro Córrego da Onça Barra do Turvo
Bairro da Enseada São Sebastião
Bairro da Fazenda Itaóca
Bairro das Palmeiras Cananéia
Bairro de Lavras Cajati
Bairro do Barro Bairro do Barro
Bairro do Lajeado Itaóca
Bairro do Palmital Apiaí
Bairro do Piaí Ibiúna
Bairro dos Canudos Barra do Turvo
Bairro dos Grilos Ibiúna
Bairro dos Pederneiras Presidente Venceslau
Bairro dos Remdios Jacareí
Bairro Dúvida Barra do Turvo
Bairro Guaxinduva Atibaia
Bairro Indaiatuba Barra do Turvo
Bairro Ivaporunduva Eldorado
Bairro Mato-Dentro Mairiporã
Bairro Nhunguara Eldorado
Bairro Paiol Grande Ibiúna
Bairro Pirucaia Mairiporã
Bairro Rio Acima Mairiporã
Bairro Santa Cruz Ribeira
Bairro Santa Fe Mairiporã
Bairro Santo Antônio Mairiporã
Bairro Verava Ibiúna
Bairro Vila Davi Mairiporã
Baixão Serra Azul
Balbinos Balbinos
Baliza Lucélia
Bálsamo Cristais Paulista
Bananal Bananal
Bandeira Descalvado
Barão São José do Rio Pardo
Barão de Antonina Barão de Antonina
Barbosa Barbosa
Bariri Bariri
Barra Bonita Barra Bonita
Barra da Varginha Paraibuna
Barra do Batatal Eldorado
Barra do Chapéu Barra do Chapéu
Barra do Rio Abaixo Cabreúva
Barra do Rio Batatal Eldorado
Barra do Rio Jacupiranga Iguape
Barra do Turvo Barra do Turvo
Barra Rio Manso Natividade da Serra
Barreirinho Saltinho
Barreiro Mogi Guaçu
Barreiro Taquarituba
Barretos Barretos
Barrinha Barrinha
Barroca Cajuru
Bastos Bastos
Batatais Batatais
Bauru Bauru
Bebedouro Bebedouro
Bela Vista Álvares Florence
Bento de Abreu Bento de Abreu
Bernardino de Campos Bernardino de Campos
Bertioga Bertioga
Bilac Bilac
Birigui Birigui
Biritiba Mirim Biritiba-Mirim
Boa Barrinha Cabreúva
Boa Esperança do Sul Boa Esperança do Sul
Boa Guaxinduba Cabreúva
Boa Vargem Grande Cabreúva
Boa Vista Serra Azul
Boa Vista Álvares Florence
Boa Vista Iguape
Boa Vista Santa Cruz das Palmeiras
Boa Vista Divinolândia
Boa Vista Pedregulho
Boa Vista Caieiras
Bofete Bofete
Boiada Cássia dos Coqueiros
Boituva Boituva
Bom Jesus dos Perdões Bom Jesus dos Perdões
Bom Sucesso Mococa
Bom Sucesso de Itararé Bom Sucesso de Itararé
Bom Sucesso de Itararé Bom Sucesso de Itararé
Bonfim Joanópolis
Borá Borá
Boracéia Boracéia
Borborema Borborema
Borebi Borebi
Botucatu Botucatu
Boturuna Palestina
Bragança Paulista Bragança Paulista
Brasil São José do Rio Pardo
Braúna Braúna
Brejão São José do Rio Pardo
Brejo Alegre Brejo Alegre
Brodósqui Brodowski
Brotas Brotas
Buri Buri
Buritama Buritama
Buritizal Buritizal
Cabrália Paulista Cabrália Paulista
Cabreúva Cabreúva
Caçapava Caçapava
Cachoeira Pedregulho
Cachoeira Paulista Cachoeira Paulista
Cachoeirinha Santa Rita do Passa Quatro
Caconde Caconde
Cafelândia Cafelândia
Caiabu Caiabu
Caieiras Caieiras
Caiuá Caiuá
Cajamar Cajamar
Cajati Cajati
Cajobi Cajobi
Cajuru Cajuru
Califórnia Santa Rita do Passa Quatro
Campina do Monte Alegre Campina do Monte Alegre
Campinas Campinas e Região
Campista São Bento do Sapucaí
Campo Mococa
Campo Alegre Jardinópolis
Campo do Coxo Rio Claro
Campo Limpo Campo Limpo Paulista
Campo Limpo Paulista Campo Limpo Paulista
Campo Limpo Paulista Campo Limpo Paulista
Campos do Jordão Campos do Jordão
Campos Novos Paulista Campos Novos Paulista
Canaan Luís Antônio
Cananéia Cananéia
Canas Canas
Cândido Mota Cândido Mota
Cândido Rodrigues Cândido Rodrigues
Canitar Canitar
Cantareira Cantareira
Cantareira São Paulo
Capâo Bonito Capão Bonito
Capão da Cruz Guatapará
Capela de São Miguel Cajobi
Capela do Alto Capela do Alto
Capitão Brás Cajati
Capivari Capivari
Caragua Caraguatatuba
Carapicuíba Carapicuíba
Cardoso Cardoso
Casa Branca Casa Branca
Cássia dos Coqueiros Cássia dos Coqueiros
Castilho Castilho
Castilho Nova Castilho
Catanduva Catanduva
Catiguá Catiguá
Caverria do Diabo Eldorado
Cedral Cedral
Cerqueira César Cerqueira César
Cerquilho Cerquilho
Cesário Lange Cesário Lange
Charqueada Charqueada
Chavantes Chavantes
Clementina Clementina
Cocais Ibiúna
Colômbia Colômbia
Colômbia São Carlos
Colônia do Piagui Guaratinguetá
Colônia Piaguí Guaratinguetá
Colônia Velha Cananéia
Conceição Tapiratiba
Conchal Conchal
Conchas Conchas
Concórdia Franca
Constância Mococa
Coqueiros Jardinópolis
Cordeirópolis Cordeirópolis
Coronel Macedo Coronel Macedo
Corumbataí Corumbataí
Cosmópolis Cosmópolis
Cosmorama Cosmorama
Cotia Cotia
Cravinhos Cravinhos
Cristais Franco da Rocha
Cristais Paulista Cristais Paulista
Cristais Paulista Cristais Paulista
Cruzália Cruzália
Cruzeiro Cruzeiro
Cruzeiro Patrocínio Paulista
Cubatão Cubatão
Cunha Cunha
Curral de Pedra Pedregulho
Descalvado Descalvado
Diadema Diadema
Dirce Reis Dirce Reis
Divinolândia Divinolândia
Dobrada Dobrada
Dois Córregos Dois Córregos
Dolcinópolis Dolcinópolis
Dona Cândida Mococa
Dourado Tarumã
Dourado Dourado
Dracena Dracena
Duartina Duartina
Dutra Descalvado
Echaporã Echaporã
Eldorado Eldorado
Elias Fausto Elias Fausto
Elisiário Elisiário
Embaúba Embaúba
Embu Arte Embu das Artes
Embu das Artes Embu das Artes
Embu Guaçu Embu-Guaçu
Emilianópolis Emilianópolis
Engenheiro Coelho Engenheiro Coelho
Ênio Pepino Teodoro Sampaio
Eritréia Rio Claro
Espírito Santo do Pinhal Santo Antônio do Jardim
Espírito Santo do Turvo Espírito Santo do Turvo
Estiva Gerbi Estiva Gerbi
Estrela dOeste Estrela d'Oeste
Estrêla d’Oeste São Simão
Euclides da Cunha Paulista Euclides da Cunha Paulista
Fartura Fartura
Fazenda Aterradinho Angatuba
Fazenda São Sebastião Bauru
Fernandópolis Fernandópolis
Fernando Prestes Fernando Prestes
Fernão Fernão
Ferraz de Vasconcelos Ferraz de Vasconcelos
Figueira Severínia
Figueira Branca São Carlos
Flora Rica Flora Rica
Floreal Floreal
Floresta Franca
Floresta São Joaquim da Barra
Flórida Paulista Flórida Paulista
Florínia Florínia
Franca Franca
Francisco Morato Francisco Morato
Franco da Rocha Franco da Rocha
Gabriel Monteiro Gabriel Monteiro
Gália Gália
Garça Garça
Gastão Vidigal Gastão Vidigal
Gavião Peixoto Gavião Peixoto
General Salgado General Salgado
Gertrudes Caieiras
Getulina Getulina
Gilbert Piracicaba
Glicério Glicério
Gracianópolis Tupi Paulista
Guaiçara Guaiçara
Guaimbê Guaimbê
Guaíra Guaíra
Guapiaçu Guapiaçu
Guapiara Guapiara
Guará Guará
Guaraçaí Guaraçaí
Guaraci Guaraci
Guarani dOeste Guarani d'Oeste
Guarantã Guarantã
Guararapes Guararapes
Guararema Guararema
Guaratinguetá Guaratinguetá
Guareí Guareí
Guariba Guariba
Guarujá Guarujá
Guarulhos GRU
Guatapará Guatapará
Guatapará Guatapará
Guzolândia Guzolândia
Herculândia Herculândia
Holambra Holambra
Hortolândia Hortolândia
Iacanga Iacanga
Iacri Iacri
Iaras Iaras
Ibaté Ibaté
Ibicatu Leme
Ibirá Ibirá
Ibirarema Ibirarema
Ibitinga Ibitinga
Ibitira Descalvado
Ibiúna Ibiúna
Icém Icém
Ida Iolanda Monte Aprazível
Iepê Iepê
Igaraçu do Tietê Igaraçu do Tietê
Igarapava Igarapava
Igaratá Igaratá
Iguape Iguape
Ilhabela Ilhabela
Ilha Comprida Ilha Comprida
Ilha Luz Salesópolis
Ilha Solteira Ilha Solteira
Imbaré São Carlos
Indaiatuba Indaiatuba
Indiaporã Indiaporã
Inúbia Paulista Inúbia Paulista
Ipauçu Ipaussu
Iperó Iperó
Ipeúna Ipeúna
Ipiguá Ipiguá
Ipiranga Descalvado
Iporanga Iporanga
Ipuã Ipuã
Iracemápolis Iracemápolis
Irapuru Irapuru
Itaberá Itaberá
Itaí Itaí
Itajobi Itajobi
Itaju Itaju
Itamambuca Ubatuba
Itanhaém Itanhaém
Itaóca Itaóca
Itapecerica da Serra Itapecerica da Serra
Itapetininga Itapetininga
Itapeva Itapeva
Itapevi Itapevi
Itapira Itapira
Itapirapuã Paulista Itapirapuã Paulista
Itápolis Itápolis
Itaporanga Itaporanga
Itapuí Itapuí
Itapura Itapura
Itaquaquecetuba Itaquaquecetuba
Itararé Itararé
Itariri Itariri
Itatiba Itatiba
Itatinga Itatinga
Itirapina Itirapina
Itirapuã Itirapuã
Itobi Itobi
Itu Itu
Itupeva Itupeva
Ituverava Ituverava
Jaboticabal Jaboticabal
Jacareí Jacareí
Jaci Jaci
Jacu Angatuba
Jacupiranga Jacupiranga
Jaguarandi Descalvado
Jaguariúna Jaguariúna
Jales Jales
Jambeiro Jambeiro
Jandira Jandira
Jaó Cajuru
Jardim Acácio GRU
Jardim da Serra Mairiporã
Jardim de Abril São Paulo
Jardim Itapeva São Paulo
Jardinópolis Jardinópolis
Jarinu Jarinu
Jaú Jaú
Jequié Tarabai
Jeriquara Jeriquara
Joanópolis Joanópolis
João Ramalho João Ramalho
José Bonifácio José Bonifácio
José Rosa Mococa
José Vilela Santo Antônio da Alegria
Júlio Mesquita Júlio Mesquita
Jumirim Jumirim
Jundiaí Jundiaí
Junqueirópolis Junqueirópolis
Juqueí São Sebastião
Juquiá Juquiá
Juquitiba Juquitiba
Lacerda São Carlos
Lagoão Itapetininga
Lajeado Descalvado
Laranjal Paulista Laranjal Paulista
Laranjeiras Colômbia
Lavínia Lavínia
Lavrinha Buritizal
Lavrinhas Lavrinhas
Leme Leme
Lemos Capão Bonito
Lençóis Paulista Lençóis Paulista
Limeira Limeira
Limoeiro Luís Antônio
Limoeiro Paulistânia
Lindóia Lindóia
Lins Lins
Lorena Lorena
Loteamento Colina II de Mainporã Mairiporã
Loteamento Colina Segunda de Mariporã Mairiporã
Lourdes Lourdes
Louveira Louveira
Lucélia Lucélia
Lucianópolis Lucianópolis
Luís Antônio Luís Antônio
Luiziânia Luiziânia
Lupércio Lupércio
Lutécia Lutécia
Macatuba Macatuba
Macaubal Macaubal
Macaúbas Mirassolândia
Macaúbas São José do Rio Pardo
Macedônia Macedônia
Magda Magda
Maia Caiuá
Mairinque Mairinque
Mairiporã Mairiporã
Marabá Paulista Marabá Paulista
Maracaí Maracaí
Marapoama Marapoama
Marfim Restinga
Mariápolis Mariápolis
Marília Marília
Marinópolis Marinópolis
Martinópolis Martinópolis
Matão Matão
Matinha Igarapava
Mauá Mauá
Melado Sales Oliveira
Mendonça Mendonça
Meridiano Meridiano
Mesópolis Mesópolis
Miguelópolis Miguelópolis
Mineiros do Tietê Mineiros do Tietê
Miracatu Miracatu
Mira Estrela Mira Estrela
Mirandopólis Mirandópolis
Mirante Igarapava
Mirante do Paranapanema Mirante do Paranapanema
Mirassol Mirassol
Mirassolândia Mirassolândia
Mococa Mococa
Mocoóca Mocoóca
Mogi das Cruzes Mogi das Cruzes
Mogi-Gaucu Mogi Guaçu
Mogi Mirim Mogi Mirim
Mombuca Mombuca
Monções Monções
Mongaguá Mongaguá
Monte Alegre São João da Boa Vista
Monte Alegre do Sul Monte Alegre do Sul
Monte Alto Monte Alto
Monte Aprazível Monte Aprazível
Monte Azul Paulista Monte Azul Paulista
Monte Belo Nova Aliança
Monte Belo Cravinhos
Monte Belo Morro Agudo
Monte Castelo Monte Castelo
Monte Mor Monte Mor
Morro Agudo Morro Agudo
Morro Alto Porto Ferreira
Morungaba Morungaba
Mota Pais Espírito Santo do Pinhal
Motuca Motuca
Müller Borborema
Murutinga do Sul Murutinga do Sul
Narandiba Narandiba
Natividade da Serra Natividade da Serra
Nazaré Marabá Paulista
Nazaré Paulista Nazaré Paulista
Neves Paulista Neves Paulista
Nhandeara Nhandeara
Nipoã Nipoã
Nossa Senhora Mãe dos Homens Bragança Paulista
Nova Aliança Nova Aliança
Nova Campina Nova Campina
Nova Canaã Paulista Nova Canaã Paulista
Nova Castilho Nova Castilho
Nova Europa Nova Europa
Nova Granada Nova Granada
Nova Guataporanga Nova Guataporanga
Nova Independência Nova Independência
Novais Novais
Nova Luzitânia Nova Luzitânia
Nova Odessa Nova Odessa
Novo Horizonte Novo Horizonte
Núcleo Ibicatu Leme
Nuporanga Nuporanga
Ocauçu Ocauçu
Olímpia Olímpia
Onda Verde Onda Verde
Oriente Oriente
Orindiúva Orindiúva
Orlândia Orlândia
Osasco Osasco
Oscar Bressane Oscar Bressane
Os Césares Amparo
Osvaldo Cruz Osvaldo Cruz
Ourinhos Ourinhos
Ouroeste Ouroeste
Ouro Leve Eldorado
Ouro Verde Ouro Verde
Pacaembu Pacaembu
Palestina Palestina
Palmares Paulista Palmares Paulista
Palmeiras Descalvado
Palmital Palmital
Panorama Panorama
Paraguaçu Paulista Paraguaçu Paulista
Paraibuna Paraibuna
Paraíso Paraíso
Paranaí Ouro Verde
Paranapanema Paranapanema
Paranapuá Paranapuã
Paranapuã Parapuã
Parapuã Parapuã
Pardinho Pardinho
Pariquera Açu Pariquera-Açu
Parisi Parisi
Patrimônio de Entre Rios Itapura
Patrimônio Jaguaretê Iepê
Patrimônio São Pedro Fartura
Patrimônio São Sebastião Brotas
Patrocínio Paulista Patrocínio Paulista
Patrocínio São Vincente Arealva
Paulicéia Paulicéia
Paulínia Paulínia
Paulista Flórida Flórida Paulista
Paulistânia Paulistânia
Paulo de Faria Paulo de Faria
Pederneiras Pederneiras
Pedra Serrana
Pedra Bela Pedra Bela
Pedra Branca Boa Esperança do Sul
Pedranópolis Pedranópolis
Pedras Santa Branca
Pedregulho Pedregulho
Pedreira Pedreira
Pedrinhas Paulista Pedrinhas Paulista
Pedro Branco Boa Esperança do Sul
Pedro de Toledo Pedro de Toledo
Pedro Neto Serrana
Penápolis Penápolis
Pereira Barreto Pereira Barreto
Pereiras Pereiras
Peruíbe Peruíbe
Piacatu Piacatu
Piaí Ibiúna
Piedade Piedade
Pilar do Sul Pilar do Sul
Pindamonhangaba Pindamonhangaba
Pindorama Pindorama
Pinhalzinho Pinhalzinho
Pinheiros Santo Antônio da Alegria
Piquerobi Piquerobi
Piquete Piquete
Piracaia Piracaia
Piracicaba Piracicaba
Piraí Redenção da Serra
Piraju Piraju
Pirajuí Pirajuí
Pirangi Pirangi
Pirapitingui Itu
Pirapora do Bom Jesus Pirapora do Bom Jesus
Pirapozinho Pirapozinho
Pirassununga Pirassununga
Piratininga Piratininga
Pires Leme
Pitangueiras Pitangueiras
Pituba São João da Boa Vista
Planalto Planalto
Platina Platina
Poá Poá
Poloni Poloni
Pompéia Pompéia
Pongaí Pongaí
Ponta Caconde
Pontal Pontal
Pontalinda Pontalinda
Pontes Gestal Pontes Gestal
Populina Populina
Porangaba Porangaba
Pôrto Alvorada Pôrto Alvorada
Pôrto Antônio Prado Colômbia
Pôrto Antunes Pôrto Antunes
Pôrto Cajuru Jaborandi
Pôrto Casa Nova Iepê
Pôrto do Cedro Ibirarema
Pôrto do Una Iguape
Porto Feliz Porto Feliz
Porto Ferreira Porto Ferreira
Pôrto Firmino Pôrto Firmino
Pôrto Guaíra Guaíra
Pôrto Itaparica Narandiba
Pôrto Joaquim Justino Guaíra
Pôrto Labirinto Pôrto Labirinto
Pôrto Leopoldina Palmital
Pôrto Marcondes Mirante do Paranapanema
Pôrto Marcos Pereira Brejo Alegre
Pôrto Maria Rosana
Pôrto Marinho Cândido Mota
Pôrto Marrecas Pôrto Marrecas
Pôrto Martins Botucatu
Pôrto Matarazzo Florínia
Pôrto Menezes Araçatuba
Pôrto Militão Cardoso
Pôrto Nóbrega Miracatu
Pôrto Palmira Pôrto Palmira
Pôrto Pinduva Iguape
Pôrto Pio Prado Araçatuba
Pôrto Quebra-Canoas Pôrto Quebra-Canoas
Pôrto Ribeirão Vermelho Pôrto Ribeirão Vermelho
Pôrto Ribeiro Jaú
Pôrto São Paulo Novo Presidente Epitácio
Pôrto Seguro Cândido Mota
Pôrto Taquaruçu Sandovalina
Pôrto Tibiriçá Presidente Epitácio
Pôrto Tibúrcio de Meio Itararé
Pôrto Velho Itanhaém
Pôrto Velho Presidente Epitácio
Pôrto Vila Nova Rosana
Pôrto Zinico Guaíra
Posse Lorena
Potim Potim
Potirendaba Potirendaba
Potreiro Patrocínio Paulista
Pracinha Pracinha
Pradópolis Pradópolis
Praia de São Lourenço Bertioga
Praia Grande Praia Grande
Prata Barretos
Prata Mococa
Prata Batatais
Pratânia Pratânia
Pratinha Caconde
Pratinha São Simão
Presidente Alves Presidente Alves
Presidente Bernardes Presidente Bernardes
Presidente Epitácio Presidente Epitácio
Presidente Prudente Presidente Prudente
Presidente Venceslau Presidente Venceslau
Primeira Aliança Mirandópolis
Princesa d’Oeste Rio Preto
Procópio Carvalho Santa Rita do Passa Quatro
Promissão Promissão
Quadra Quadra
Quatá Quatá
Quatis Cajuru
Quebra-Dente Piracicaba
Queiroz Queiroz
Queluz Queluz
Quilombo Cachoeira Paulista
Quilombo Rio Claro
Quilombo Iacanga
Quilômetro Onze Pereira Barreto
Quilômetro Sete Herculândia
Quinta do Sol Mairiporã
Quintana Quintana
Rafard Rafard
Rancharia Rancharia
Rancho Grande Porto Feliz
Rasgão Pirapora do Bom Jesus
Rebojo Tarabai
Recreio São Sebastião da Grama
Redenção da Serra Redenção da Serra
Regente Feijó Regente Feijó
Região de Campinas Campinas e Região
Reginópolis Reginópolis
Registro Registro
Registro Porto Feliz
Remdios Jacareí
Remédios Taubaté
República Leme
Reserva Araras
Ressaca Patrocínio Paulista
Restinga Restinga
Retiro São Miguel Arcanjo
Riachuelo Araras
Riachuelo São Joaquim da Barra
Ribeira Ribeira
Ribeirão Redenção da Serra
Ribeirão Bonito Ribeirão Bonito
Ribeirão Branco Ribeirão Branco
Ribeirão Corrente Ribeirão Corrente
Ribeirão da Serra Sete Barras
Ribeirão do Meio Leme
Ribeirão do Pote Salesópolis
Ribeirão dos ándios Santo Anastácio
Ribeirão dos Índios Ribeirão dos Índios
Ribeirão dos Pintos Ribeirão do Sul
Ribeirão do Sul Ribeirão do Sul
Ribeirão Grande Ribeirão Grande
Ribeirão Grande Pindamonhangaba
Ribeirão Pires Ribeirão Pires
Ribeirão Preto Ribeirão Preto
Ribeirão Vermelho do Sul Riversul
Ribião Júnior Botucatu
Rifaina Rifaina
Rincão Rincão
Rinópolis Rinópolis
Rio Acima São Miguel Arcanjo
Rio Afonsos Redenção da Serra
Rio Claro Rio Claro
Rio das Pedras Rio das Pedras
Rio das Pedras Mogi Guaçu
Rio da Várzea Itapirapuã Paulista
Rio Grande da Serra Rio Grande da Serra
Riolândia Riolândia
Rio Preto Rio Preto
Rio Prêto Rio Prêto
Riversul Riversul
Rocinha Charqueada
Rodrigada Leme
Rosalina Urânia
Rosana Rosana
Rosária Tapiratiba
Rosas Amparo
Rosas São Bento do Sapucaí
Roseira Roseira
Roseira Velha Roseira
Roteiro Guaraçaí
Rubiácea Rubiácea
Rubinéia Rubinéia
R. Verbo Divino São Paulo
Sabino Sabino
Saco Fundo Batatais
Sagres Sagres
Sales São Miguel Arcanjo
Sales Sales
Sales Oliveira Sales Oliveira
Salmourão Salmourão
Saltinho Ribeira
Saltinho Saltinho
Salto Salto
Salto Descalvado
Salto Alegre São José da Bela Vista
Salto de Bota Brotas
Salto de Pirapora Salto de Pirapora
Salto do Avanhandava Barbosa
Salto Grande Salto Grande
Samambaia Capivari
Samambaia Barão de Antonina
Sampaio Ribeirão Preto
Sandovalina Sandovalina
Santa Adélia Santa Adélia
Santa Albertina Dumont
Santa Albertina Santa Albertina
Santa Alice São Carlos
Santa Ambrosina Santa Rita do Passa Quatro
Santa Amélia Ribeirão Preto
Santa Bárbara Itararé
Santa Bárbara do Rio Pardo Águas de Santa Bárbara
Santa Branca Santa Branca
Santa Cândida São Carlos
Santa Clara Campos do Jordão
Santa Clara d'Oeste Santa Clara d'Oeste
Santa Cruz Laranjal Paulista
Santa Cruz da Boa Vista Amparo
Santa Cruz da Conceição Santa Cruz da Conceição
Santa Cruz da Esperança Santa Cruz da Esperança
Santa Cruz das Palmeiras Santa Cruz das Palmeiras
Santa Cruz do Rio Abaixo Natividade da Serra
Santa Cruz do Rio Clarinho Santa Rita do Passa Quatro
Santa Cruz do Rio Pardo Santa Cruz do Rio Pardo
Santa Cruz dos Lopes Itararé
Santa Cruz dos Motas São Miguel Arcanjo
Santa Ernestina Santa Ernestina
Santa Escolástica Santa Cruz das Palmeiras
Santa Estela Tupã
Santa Etelvina Descalvado
Santa Eugênia Porto Ferreira
Santa Fé do Sul Santa Fé do Sul
Santa Gertrudes Santa Gertrudes
Santa Helena Pedregulho
Santa Helena Catanduva
Santa Iria Ribeirão Preto
Santa Isabel Pedranópolis
Santa Isabel Santa Isabel
Santa Isaura Ribeirão Preto
Santa Lucrécia Lorena
Santa Luzia Descalvado
Santa Luzia Corumbataí
Santa Luzia José Bonifácio
Santa Luzia São Carlos
Santa Maria Franca
Santa Maria Brodowski
Santa Maria da Serra Santa Maria da Serra
Santa Mercedes Santa Mercedes
Santana da Ponte Pensa Santana da Ponte Pensa
Santana de Parnaíba Santana de Parnaíba
Santana dos Pilões Guaratinguetá
Santa Paulina Casa Branca
Santa Rita d'Oeste Santa Rita d'Oeste
Santa Rita do Passa Quatro Santa Rita do Passa Quatro
Santa Rosa de Viterbo Santa Rosa de Viterbo
Santa Salete Santa Salete
Santa Teresinha Ribeirão Preto
Santa Teresinha Itaí
Santo Anastácio Ribeirão dos Índios
Santo André Santo André
Santo Antônio São Simão
Santo Antônio Valentim Gentil
Santo Antônio Juquiá
Santo Antônio Presidente Bernardes
Santo Antônio Lucélia
Santo Antônio Santa Rosa de Viterbo
Santo Antônio Ribeirão Preto
Santo Antônio da Alegria Santo Antônio da Alegria
Santo Antônio de Posse Santo Antônio de Posse
Santo Antônio do Aracanguá Santo Antônio do Aracanguá
Santo Antônio do Pinhal Santo Antônio do Pinhal
Santo Expedito Santo Expedito
Santópolis do Aguapeí Santópolis do Aguapeí
Santos Baixada Santista
São Benedito Olímpia
São Bento Rio Claro
São Bento Sata Bárbara DOeste
São Bento do Sapucaí São Bento do Sapucaí
São Caetano do Sul São Caetano do Sul
São Carlos São Carlos
São Carlos Sandovalina
São Clemente Descalvado
São Francisco São Francisco
São Francisco São Sebastião
São Francisco Caiabu
São Gabriel Casa Branca
São Geraldo Jardinópolis
São Guilherme Descalvado
São Jerônimo Zacarias
São João Jardinópolis
São João Cravinhos
São João Mococa
São João Cajuru
São João Potirendaba
São João Tambaú
São João da Boa Vista São João da Boa Vista
São João da Lapa Ipeúna
São João das Duas Pontes São João das Duas Pontes
São João de Iracema São João de Iracema
São João do Pau dAlho São João do Pau d'Alho
São Joaquim Jardinópolis
São Joaquim Santa Cruz das Palmeiras
São Joaquim Piracicaba
São Joaquim São Simão
São Joaquim da Barra São Joaquim da Barra
São Jorge Álvares Machado
São José Brodowski
São José Pereira Barreto
São José Colina
São José Marabá Paulista
São José Pedregulho
São José Ribeirão Preto
São José Batatais
São José da Bela Vista São José da Bela Vista
São José das Palmeiras Artur Nogueira
São José do Barreiro São José do Barreiro
São José do Rio Pardo São José do Rio Pardo
São Lourenço da Serra São Lourenço da Serra
São Luís do Paraitinga São Luís do Paraitinga
São Manuel Queiroz
São Manuel São Manuel
São Miguel Sertãozinho
São Miguel Pompéia
São Miguel Arcanjo São Miguel Arcanjo
São Paulo São Paulo
São Pedro São Pedro
São Pedro Tambaú
São Pedro Itaporanga
São Pedro Espírito Santo do Pinhal
São Pedro Santa Rosa de Viterbo
São Pedro do Turvo São Pedro do Turvo
São Roberto Ibaté
São Roque São Roque
São Sebastião Regente Feijó
São Sebastião Descalvado
São Sebastião São Sebastião
São Sebastião Charqueada
São Sebastião Araras
São Sebastião da Grama São Sebastião da Grama
São Sebastião da Serra Brotas
São Simão São Simão
São Tomé Patrocínio Paulista
São Vicente São Vicente
São Vicente Araras
Sapèzeiro Corumbataí
Sapèzeiro Sata Bárbara DOeste
Sarapuí Sarapuí
Sará-Sará Cotia
Sarutaiá Sarutaiá
Sata Bárbar dOeste Sata Bárbara DOeste
Satoro Ohara Andradina
Saudade Pilar do Sul
SBCampo SBCampo
Sebastianópolis do Sul Sebastianópolis do Sul
Serelepe Leme
Sergipe Valparaíso
Serra Cajuru
Serra Azul Serra Azul
Serra d’Água Rio Claro
Serrana Serrana
Serra Negra Serra Negra
Serraria Aimoré Presidente Venceslau
Serrinha Valparaíso
Serrinha São Simão
Sertãozinho Sertãozinho
Sertãozinho Cajuru
Sertãozinho Patrocínio Paulista
Sete Barracas Piracicaba
Sete Barras Sete Barras
Severínia Severínia
Silvânia Araçatuba
Silveiras Mogi Mirim
Silvestre Amparo
Sítio Água Morta Barra do Turvo
Sítio Aleixo Barra do Turvo
Sítio Alto Jacupiranga
Sítio Alto do Pinheiro Mairiporã
Sítio Anhanguara Iporanga
Sítio Antônio Capella Cajati
Sítio Antônio Francisco Siqueira Cajati
Sítio Aura Mairiporã
Sítio Avans Mairiporã
Sítio Bairro dos Coelhos Apiaí
Sítio Bambueira Jacupiranga
Sítio Bananal São Paulo
Sítio Barra Grande Apiaí
Sítio Barro Vermelho Iporanga
Sítio Benedito Mendes Apiaí
Sítio Boa Esperança Mairiporã
Sítio Boa Esperança Jacupiranga
Sítio Bonifácio Jacupiranga
Sítio Braço Feio Cajati
Sítio Cabuçu GRU
Sítio Caçaba Mairiporã
Sítio Cachoeirinha Mairiporã
Sítio Calamantã Cajati
Sitio Canjica Apiaí
Sítio Capuavinha Mairiporã
Sítio Carapara Cananéia
Sítio Carlos Bernardes Ribeiro Cajati
Sítio Casa Grande Apiaí
Sítio Cascata Cananéia
Sítio Cedrinho Barra do Turvo
Sítio Cipriano Jacupiranga
Sítio Colinas Mairiporã
Sítio Corda Eldorado
Sítio Córrego Novo Apiaí
Sítio Curva do S Eldorado
Sítio das Palmeiras Cajati
Sítio da Vertente Mairiporã
Sítio Debeneti da Silva Cananéia
Sítio Demicilio R. Rosa Itaóca
Sítio do Banco GRU
Sítio do Jarito Mairiporã
Sítio do Pinho Jacupiranga
Sítio do Rancho Velho Mairiporã
Sítio dos Bugres GRU
Sítio dos Portugueses Juquitiba
Sítio dos Toquinhos Mairiporã
Sítio do Tamby Mairiporã
Sítio Elson Cajati
Sítio Ezeguias Cajati
Sítio Figueira do Rio Branco Cananéia
Sítio Filomena Eldorado
Sítio Francisco Eldorado
Sítio Francisco A. Severo Júnior Jacupiranga
Sítio Francisco Gomes Cajati
Sítio Francisco Torres Eldorado
Sítio Gavião Barra do Turvo
Sítio Grande Iperó
Sítio Haga-2 Mairinque
Sítio Haga-Dois Mairinque
Sítio Horácio Dias Sobral Jacupiranga
Sítio H-Z Atibaia
Sítio Iguatemi Apiaí
Sítio Imbaúba Mairiporã
Sítio Ingazeiro GRU
Sítio Ivaporunduva Iporanga
Sítio Jacupema Eldorado
Sítio João Antunes Eldorado
Sítio João-de-Barro Mairiporã
Sítio José Paulino Mofardinni Cajati
Sítio Júlio da Guia Cajati
Sítio Júlio Rodrigues de Lima Cajati
Sítio Júnior Jacupiranga
Sítio Lago do Ibiúna Ibiúna
Sítio Limeoeiro Apiaí
Sítio Luciana Apiaí
Sítio Luis Vieira da Costa Cajati
Sítio Luna Mairiporã
Sítio Mairilândia Mairiporã
Sítio Mairiporã Mairiporã
Sítio Mamonal Iporanga
Sítio Marcos Eldorado
Sítio Martins Eldorado
Sítio Monjolo Mairiporã
Sítio Nhunguara Iporanga
Sítio Nossa Senhora Aparecida Mairiporã
Sítio Nossa Senhora de Fátima Mairiporã
Sítio Nossa Senhora do Carmo Jacupiranga
Sítio Nossa Senhora dos Remédios Mairiporã
Sítio Nossa Toca Juquitiba
Sítio Osvaldo de Oliveira Cajati
Sítio Ouro Leve Eldorado
Sítio Paca Mairiporã
Sítio Padre Cicero Jacupiranga
Sítio Palmeiras Cajati
Sítio Pedro Gonçalves Mendes Cajati
Sítio Pica-Pau-Amarelo Mairiporã
Sítio Pico da Serra Apiaí
Sítio Pinheirinho Iporanga
Sítio Pires A Apiaí
Sítio Poço Grande Iporanga
Sítio Potiguar Barra do Turvo
Sítio Recanto Santa Teresa Cajati
Sítio Ribeirão da Batata Jacupiranga
Sítio Ribeirão da Marreca Jacupiranga
Sítio Ribeirão das Bananas Jacupiranga
Sítio Ribeirão Pedro Jacupiranga
Sítio Rio Acima Apiaí
Sítio Rio Acima Palmital Apiaí
Sítio Rio das Pedras Apiaí
Sítio Rio Guaraú Cajati
Sítio Rio Vermelho Barra do Turvo
Sítio Rosa e Branco Mairiporã
Sítio Santa Cecilia Jacupiranga
Sítio Santa Cruz Mairiporã
Sítio Santa Helena Mairiporã
Sítio Santa Luzia Mairiporã
Sítio Santa Maria Mairiporã
Sítio Santa Rosa Cajati
Sítio Santo Antônio Mairiporã
Sítio São Carlos Jacupiranga
Sítio São João Eldorado
Sítio São João Batista Mairiporã
Sítio São Jorge Cajati
Sítio São José Mairiporã
Sítio São Luis Jacupiranga
Sítio São Luis Mairiporã
Sítio São Marcos Mairiporã
Sítio São Paulo Mairiporã
Sítio São Pedro Mairiporã
Sítio São Roque Mairiporã
Sítio Sapatu Eldorado
Sítio Sauna II Mairiporã
Sítio Sauna Segunda Mairiporã
Sítio Serrinha Apiaí
Sítio Takanaka Apiaí
Sítio Takigushi Apiaí
Sítio Taquaruçu Apiaí
Sítio Tijuco Apiaí
Sítio Timbuva Cajati
Sítio Torigoe Mairiporã
Sítio Tororão Ribeira
Sítio Três Marias GRU
Sítio União Barra do Turvo
Sitio Varadouro Itaóca
Sítio Velho Cajati
Sítio Virginia Apiaí
Sítio Vovó Nenê Mairiporã
SJCampos SJCampos
Soares São Miguel Arcanjo
Sobradinho Araras
Socamirim São Roque
Socorro Socorro
Sorocaba Sorocaba
Subaúma Iguape
Sucuri Luís Antônio
Sucuri Altinópolis
Sucuri Marabá Paulista
Sucurizinho Uru
Sud Mennucci Sud Mennucci
Sumaré Sumaré
Sumidouro de Cima São Miguel Arcanjo
Suzanápolis Suzanápolis
Suzano Suzano
Tabajara Lutécia
Tabapuã Tabapuã
Tabatinga Tabatinga
Taboão da Serra Taboão da Serra
Taciba Taciba
Taguaí Taguaí
Taiaçu Taiaçu
Taimbé Limeira
Tamanduá Descalvado
Tambaú Tambaú
Tamboré Tamboré
Tanabi Tanabi
Tanquinho Campinas e Região
Tanquinho Piracicaba
Tapiraí Tapiraí
Tapiratiba Tapiratiba
Taquaral Taquaral
Taquaral Capão Bonito
Taquaral Patrocínio Paulista
Taquaral Santa Rita do Passa Quatro
Taquari Nova Campina
Taquari Leme
Taquaritinga Taquaritinga
Taquarituba Taquarituba
Taquarivaí Taquarivaí
Tarabai Tarabai
Tarumã Tarumã
Tatuapé São Paulo
Tatuí Tatuí
Taubaté Taubaté
Tejupá Tejupá
Tenente Castilho
Teodoros São Bento do Sapucaí
Teodoro Sampaio Teodoro Sampaio
Terceira Aliança Mirandópolis
Terra Preta Holambra
Terra Roxa Terra Roxa
Tetequera Pindamonhangaba
Tietê Tietê
Tijuco Prêto Charqueada
Tijuco Prêto Sete Barras
Tijuco Prêto Bragança Paulista
Tijuco Prêto Leme
Tijuco Prêto Brotas
Timbó Pirapozinho
Timboré Andradina
Timburi Timburi
Tobiaras Promissão
Toca Serra Azul
Toledos Piracicaba
Torre de Pedra Torre de Pedra
Torrinha Torrinha
Trabiju Trabiju
Traitu Araçatuba
Travessa Andradina
Tremembé Tremembé
Três Barras Luís Antônio
Três Cruzes Elias Fausto
Três Fronteiras Três Fronteiras
Três Irmãos Andradina
Três Nações Piacatu
Trombucas Pedregulho
Tucuruvi Flórida Paulista
Tuiuti Tuiuti
Tujucué Mogi Mirim
Tupã Tupã
Tupinambá Indiaporã
Tupi Paulista Tupi Paulista
Turiúba Turiúba
Turmalina Turmalina
Turvinho São Miguel Arcanjo
Turvo dos Góis Tapiraí
Ubarana Ubarana
Ubatuba Ubatuba
Ubatuba São Paulo
Ubirajara Ubirajara
Uchoa Uchoa
União União
União União Paulista
União Paulista União Paulista
Urânia Urânia
Uru Uru
Urupês Urupês
Valdelândia Echaporã
Vale do Paraíba SJCampos
Valentim Gentil Valentim Gentil
Valinhos Valinhos
Valparaíso Valparaíso
Vargem Vargem
Vargem Amparo
Vargem Grande Roseira
Vargem Grande Pinhalzinho
Vargem Grande do Sul Vargem Grande do Sul
Vargem Limpa Descalvado
Vargens Eldorado
Varginha Tuiuti
Varginha Patrocínio Paulista
Varginha Mococa
Várzea Queluz
Várzea Paulista Várzea Paulista
Velha Mococa
Ventania Marília
Ventania São Sebastião da Grama
Vera Cruz Vera Cruz
Vicentado São Pedro
Vicentópolis Santo Antônio do Aracanguá
Vila Alice Itápolis
Vila Alves Cardoso
Vila Audênia Pompéia
Vila Barbosa Pedregulho
Vila Barra do Icapara Iguape
Vila Batista Pedro de Toledo
Vila Cajado Itápolis
Vila Carvalho Votuporanga
Vila Conrado São João da Boa Vista
Vila Leuza José Bonifácio
Vila Mariana São Paulo
Vila Martins Martinópolis
Vila Nordestina Castilho
Vila Nova Iguape
Vila Nova Piracicaba
Vila Olinda Pompéia
Vila Sena Sebastianópolis do Sul
Vila Vargas Castilho
Vila Velha Iguape
Vinhedo Vinhedo
Viradouro Viradouro
Vista Alegre Mirante do Paranapanema
Vista Alegre Quatá
Vista Alegre do Alto Vista Alegre do Alto
Vitória Ilha Solteira
Vitória Brasil Vitória Brasil
Vitória Paulista Parapuã
Volta Grande Planalto
Votorantim Votorantim
Votuporanga Votuporanga
Xavier Brotas
Zacarias Zacarias