Santa Catarina

Selecione horários de Salah para sua localização

Localização Região
Abdon Batista Abdon Batista
Abelardo Luz Abelardo Luz
Adolfo Konder Caçador
Agrolândia Agrolândia
Agronômica Agronômica
Água Doce Água Doce
Águas Claras Brusque
Águas de Chapecó Águas de Chapecó
Águas Frias Águas Frias
Águas Mornas Águas Mornas
Aguinhas Águas de Chapecó
Albertina Rio do Sul
Aleixo Lages
Alfredo Wagner Alfredo Wagner
Aliatar Balneário Rincão
Alto Bela Vista Alto Bela Vista
Alto Rio Bravo Santa Rosa de Lima
Ambrósio Garopaba
Amola Faca Lages
Angelina Angelina
Anita Garibaldi Anita Garibaldi
Anitápolis Anitápolis
Anta Gorda Taió
Antas Abelardo Luz
Apiúna Apiúna
Aquiles Stengel Porto União
Arabutã Arabutã
Araçatuba Imbituba
Araquari Araquari
Araranguá Araranguá
Aratingaúba Imaruí
Armação fpolis
Armazém Armazém
Arraia Gaspar
Arroio Corrente Jaguaruna
Arroio do Silva Balneário Arroio do Silva
Arroio Trinta Arroio Trinta
Arvoredo Arvoredo
Arvoredo São Joaquim
Atafona Lontras
Atalanta Atalanta
Avaí Capinzal
Avencal Rio Negrinho
Baía Passos Maia
Bairro Badenfurt Blumenau
Balneário Arroio do Silva Balneário Arroio do Silva
Balneário Barra do Sul Balneário Barra do Sul
Balneário Camboriú Balneário Camboriú
Balneário do Rincão Balneário Rincão
Balneário Gaivota Balneário Gaivota
Bananal Laguna
Barra Bonita Concórdia
Barracão Brusque
Barração Orleans
Barra da Lagoa fpolis
Barra de Laguna Laguna
Barra do Cafundó Orleans
Barra do Jundiá Turvo
Barra do Pinheiro Ipira
Barra do Sul Balneário Barra do Sul
Barra do Trombudo Agronômica
Barra do Veado Alto Bela Vista
Barranceira Laguna
Barranco Garuva
Barra Velha Barra Velha
Barreiros Bela Vista do Toldo
Barro Vermelho Araranguá
Bateia Gaspar
Bela Vista do Toldo Bela Vista do Toldo
Belchior Baixo Gaspar
Belvedere Urussanga
Benedito Novo Benedito Novo
Beverni Caibi
Bifurcação Laguna
Biguaçu Biguaçu
Blinha Presidente Nereu
Blumenau Blumenau
Boa Vista Joinville
Boa Vista Rio Fortuna
Boa Vista Treze de Maio
Bocaina do Sul Bocaina do Sul
Bocianowski Morro da Fumaça
Bombas Bombinhas
Bombinhas Porto Belo
Bom Jardim da Serra Bom Jardim da Serra
Bom Jesus do Oeste Bom Jesus do Oeste
Bom Retiro Bom Retiro
Bonetes Canoinhas
Bonito Lauro Muller
Borel Lages
Botuverá Botuverá
Braço do Norte Braço do Norte
Braço do Trombudo Braço do Trombudo
Brunópolis Brunópolis
Brusque Orleans
Brusque Brusque
Bugres Três Barras
Bupeva São Francisco do Sul
Bupeva Bupeva
Butiá Fraiburgo
Cabeçudas Itajaí
Caçador Caçador
Cadori Ouro
Caibi Caibi
Caieira do Norte Governador Celso Ramos
Calmon Calmon
Camacho Jaguaruna
Camboriú Camboriú
Campeche fpolis
Campo Alegre Campo Alegre
Campo Alto Santa Cecília
Campo Belo do Sul Campo Belo do Sul
Campo dos Pintos Irineópolis
Campo Erê Campo Erê
Campos Novos Campos Novos
Canelinha Canelinha
Canoas Correia Pinto
Canoinhas Canoinhas
Canto Grande Bombinhas
Capão Alto Capão Alto
Capinzal Capinzal
Capivara Alta Grão Pará
Capivari de Baixo Capivari de Baixo
Caraiuva Maracajá
Caràzinho Lages
Cares Joinville
Carlos Dahne Entre Rios
Carniça Laguna
Cascalho Cascalho
Caveràzinho Araranguá
Caxambu Caxambu do Sul
Caxambu do Sul Caxambu do Sul
Cedro Médio Nova Veneza
Celso Ramos Celso Ramos
Cerrito Canoinhas
Cerro Negro Cerro Negro
Cêrro Pelado Matos Costa
Chapadão do Lageado Chapadão do Lageado
Chapecó Chapecó
Cobras Aurora
Cocal Cocal do Sul
Cocal do Sul Cocal do Sul
Colônia Augusta Vitória Papanduva
Colônia Nova Mafra
Colônia Polidoro Caçador
Colorado Santa Terezinha
Conceição Conceição
Concórdia Concórdia
Conquista Balneário Barra do Sul
Conventos Balneário Arroio do Silva
Coração Vargem Bonita
Cordilheira Alta Cordilheira Alta
Coronel Freitas Coronel Freitas
Coronel Martins Coronel Martins
Coronel Passos Maia Passos Maia
Correia Pinto Correia Pinto
Corujás Braço do Norte
Corupá Corupá
Costa da Praia Jaguaruna
Criciúma Criciúma
Cubatão Joinville
Cubículo Treze de Maio
Cunha Porã Cunha Porã
Cunhataí Cunhataí
Curitibanos Curitibanos
Dedo Grosso Joinville
Descanso Descanso
Dez de Novembro Fraiburgo
Dionísio Cerqueira Dionísio Cerqueira
Dogelo São José do Cerrito
Dois Irmãos Concórdia
Dona Emma Dona Emma
Dourado Itapiranga
Doutor Pedrinho Doutor Pedrinho
Encruzilhada Canoinhas
Encruzilhada Biguaçu
Ermo Ermo
Erval Descanso
Erval d’Oeste Joaçaba
Erval Velho Erval Velho
Escalvado Navegantes
Escurinho Capão Alto
Espinheiros Joinville
Esplanada Içara
Estêvão São José
Esteves Júnior Ipira
Estiva Itaiópolis
Fartura Canoinhas
Faxinal de São Pedro Caçador
Faxinal dos Guedes Faxinal dos Guedes
Figueira Urussanga
Flor do Sertão Flor do Sertão
Flores Dionísio Cerqueira
Florianópolis fpolis
Formosa do Sul Formosa do Sul
Forquilha Antônio Carlos
Forquilhinha Forquilhinha
Fragosos Campo Alegre
Fraiburgo Fraiburgo
Freguesia da Lagoa Campos Novos
Frei Rogério Frei Rogério
Frias São Francisco do Sul
Gabiroba São Martinho
Galvão Galvão
Garibaldi Jaraguá do Sul
Garopaba Jaguaruna
Garopaba Garopaba
Garuva Garuva
Gaspar Gaspar
Gaspar Alto Gaspar
Gavea Rodeio
General Daltro Filho Rio das Antas
General Dutra Matos Costa
Goiabeira Campo Belo do Sul
Governador Celso Ramos Governador Celso Ramos
Gramado Rio das Antas
Gramas Abelardo Luz
Grão Pará Grão Pará
Gravatal Gravatal
Grota Funda Schroeder
Guabiruba Guabiruba
Guamiranga Guaramirim
Guaraciaba Guaraciaba
Guaramirim Guaramirim
Guarda Tubarão
Guarda do Embaú Palhoça
Guarda Mor Curitibanos
Guarujá Princesa
Guarujá do Sul Guarujá do Sul
Guatambú Guatambú
Gustavo Richard Dona Emma
Heimat Doutor Pedrinho
Hercílio Luz Criciúma
Herval dOeste Herval d'Oeste
Ibiam Ibiam
Ibicaré Ibicaré
Ibirama Ibirama
Içara Içara
Ilha Grande Ituporanga
Ilhas Araranguá
Ilhota Ilhota
Imaruí Imaruí
Imbituba Imbituba
Imbuia Imbuia
Indaial Indaial
Indaial Pescaria Brava
Indaial de Baixo Gravatal
Indaial de Cima Imaruí
Iomerê Iomerê
Iperaba São Francisco do Sul
Ipira Ipira
Iporã Tunápolis
Iporã do Oeste Iporã do Oeste
Ipuaçu Ipuaçu
Ipumirim Ipumirim
Iracema Caibi
Iraceminha Iraceminha
Irani Paial
Irani Irani
Irineópolis Irineópolis
Itá Itá
Itaiópolis Itaiópolis
Itajaí Itajaí
Itajubá Barra Velha
Itapema Itapema
Itaperiú Barra Velha
Itapoá Itapoá
Itaquá Presidente Nereu
Itararé São José do Cerrito
Itororó Joaçaba
Itoupava Araranguá
Itoupava Régia Blumenau
Ituporanga Ituporanga
Jaborá Jaborá
Jaboticabeira Jaguaruna
Jacinto Machado Jacinto Machado
Jacutinga Catanduvas
Jaguaruna Jaguaruna
Jangada Matos Costa
Jaraguá do Sul Jaraguá do Sul
Jararaca Alfredo Wagner
Jardim Vargeão
Joaçaba Joaçaba
João Pessoa Guaramirim
Joinville Joinville
Jônia Tijucas
Jordão Siderópolis
José Boiteux José Boiteux
Jupiá Jupiá
Lacerdópolis Lacerdópolis
Lages Lages
Lagoa do Sul Major Vieira
Laguna Laguna
Lajeado dos Pintos Concórdia
Lajeado Grande Lajeado Grande
Lança Porto União
Laranjal Jaguaruna
Laranjeiras São José do Cerrito
Laranjeiras São Francisco do Sul
Lascadinha Monte Castelo
Laurentino Laurentino
Lauro Muller Lauro Muller
Lebon Régis Lebon Régis
Leoberto Leal Leoberto Leal
Liberata Fraiburgo
Limeira Brusque
Lindóia do Sul Lindóia do Sul
Linha Blinda Concórdia
Linha Torrens Morro da Fumaça
Lipo São José do Cerrito
Lontras Lontras
Luiz Alves Luiz Alves
Luzerna Luzerna
Macieira Macieira
Madre Tubarão
Mãe Luzia Criciúma
Mafra Mafra
Major Major Gercino
Major Gercino Major Gercino
Major Vieira Major Vieira
Maracajá Maracajá
Maratá Porto União
Maravilha Maravilha
Marechal Luz São Francisco do Sul
Marema Marema
Maria Preta Dionísio Cerqueira
Marombas Curitibanos
Massiambu Pequeno Palhoça
Mato Alto Tubarão
Matos Costa Matos Costa
Meia Praia Itapema
Meleiro Meleiro
Mirim Doce Mirim Doce
Modelo Modelo
Moema Itaiópolis
Mondaí Mondaí
Monte Alegre São Cristovão do Sul
Monte Alegre São Joaquim
Monte Carlo Monte Carlo
Morro Azul Sangão
Morro da Fumaça Morro da Fumaça
Morro Grande Araquari
Morro Grande Morro Grande
Morro Pequeno Sangão
Mosquitinho Agronômica
Mundo Novo Urubici
Navegantes Navegantes
Neise Central Apiúna
Nereu Ramos Jaraguá do Sul
Nova Erechim Nova Erechim
Nova Galícia Porto União
Nova Itaberaba Nova Itaberaba
Nova Roma Morro Grande
Nova Trento Nova Trento
Nova Vicência Timbé do Sul
Nova Vicenza Joaçaba
Novo Horizonte Lauro Muller
Ôlho d’Água Jaguaruna
Oliveira Tijucas
Orleans Orleans
Osvaldo Amaro São Bento do Sul
Otacílio Costa Otacílio Costa
Ouro Ouro
Oxford São Bento do Sul
Paciência Paciência
Paial Paial
Painel Painel
Palermo Lauro Muller
Palhoça Palhoça
Palhocinha Garopaba
Palmares Brunópolis
Palma Sola Palma Sola
Palmeira Meleiro
Palmitos Palmitos
Pameranos Rio dos Cedros
Papanduva Papanduva
Papuã Treze Tílias
Paraguaçu Itaiópolis
Pardo Três Barras
Passa Dois Santa Cecília
Passagem Tubarão
Passagem Laguna
Passarinho Palmitos
Passo Canoinhas Monte Castelo
Passo do Gato Tubarão
Passos Maia Passos Maia
Paulas São Francisco do Sul
Paulo Lopes Paulo Lopes
Pedra Jacinto Machado
Pedra Branca Jaraguá do Sul
Pedras Grandes Pedras Grandes
Pedreiras Penha
Penha Penha
Penha Paulo Lopes
Perequê Porto Belo
Perimbó Petrolândia
Peritiba Peritiba
Perrexil Laguna
Pescadores Balneário Camboriú
Piçarras Balneário Piçarras
Pingador Vargem Bonita
Pinheira Palhoça
Pinheiral Braço do Norte
Pinheirinho Baixo Jacinto Machado
Pinheiro Preto Pinheiro Preto
Piratuba Piratuba
Planalto Alegre Planalto Alegre
Poço Verde Meleiro
Pombinhas Pouso Redondo
Pomerode Pomerode
Ponta Grossa Imaruí
Pontal Itapoá
Pontal Sombrio
Ponta Rasa Imbituba
Ponte Alta Ponte Alta
Ponte Alta do Norte Ponte Alta do Norte
Ponte Serrada Ponte Serrada
Porto Belo Porto Belo
Pôrto Chalana Guatambú
Porto do Rei São Francisco do Sul
Pôrto Palmital Garuva
Pôrto Rode Itapiranga
Porto União Porto União
Pôsto Carvalho Rio Negrinho
Pôsto Duque de Caxias Vitor Meireles
Pouso Redondo Pouso Redondo
Praia Grande São Francisco do Sul
Praia Redonda Tubarão
Presidente Castelo Branco Presidente Castelo Branco
Presidente Getúlio Presidente Getúlio
Presidente Nereu Presidente Nereu
Presidente Pena Caçador
Princesa Princesa
Quebra Dentes Alfredo Wagner
Queçaba Águas Mornas
Quilombo Quilombo
Quilômetro Quinze Irineópolis
Quiriri Joinville
Rancho dos Bugres Pedras Grandes
Rancho Grande Monte Castelo
Rancho Queimado Rancho Queimado
Retiro Jaguaruna
Riacho Jaguaruna
Ribeirão do Ouro Botuverá
Ribeirão Grande Salete
Rio Acima Içara
Rio Bonito Braço do Norte
Rio Bonito Joinville
Rio Bonito Porto União
Rio Bonito Rancho Queimado
Rio Carolina São Martinho
Rio Correntes Curitibanos
Rio da Areia Canoinhas
Rio das Antas Rio das Antas
Rio das Antas Monte Castelo
Rio da Serra Major Vieira
Rio das Pedras Leoberto Leal
Rio Deserto Urussanga
Rio do Campo Rio do Campo
Rio d'Oeste Rio do Oeste
Rio do Júlio Joinville
Rio do Liso Major Vieira
Rio do Pouso Tubarão
Rio do Salto Meleiro
Rio dos Bugres Ituporanga
Rio dos Cachorros Ponte Alta
Rio dos Cedros Rio dos Cedros
Rio dos Pardos Canoinhas
Rio dos Porcos Araranguá
Rio do Sul Rio do Sul
Rio Estiva Itaiópolis
Rio Fortuna Rio Fortuna
Rio Negrinho Rio Negrinho
Rio Negro Araranguá
Rio Novo Águas Mornas
Rio Novo Major Vieira
Rio Pequeno Rio Fortuna
Rio Prêto Mafra
Rio Prêto Caçador
Rio Rufino Rio Rufino
Rio Vermelho São Bento do Sul
Riqueza Riqueza
Rodeio Rodeio
Rodeio Chato Chapecó
Rodeio Doze Rodeio
Romelândia Romelândia
Salete Salete
Salseiro Canoinhas
Salseiro Vidal Ramos
Salto Salto Veloso
Salto Guaramirim
Salto Veloso Salto Veloso
Salvador Joinville
Sambaqui Laguna
Sambaqui São Francisco do Sul
Sambaqui Imaruí
Sanga da Areia Santa Rosa do Sul
Sanga do Engenho Forquilhinha
Sanga do Veado Araranguá
Sanga Grande Meleiro
Sangão Sangão
Sangão Criciúma
Santa Cecília Santa Cecília
Santa Clara Joaçaba
Santa Lídia Penha
Santa Maria Lebon Régis
Santa Maria São Bonifácio
Santana São Pedro de Alcântara
Santa Rosa Santa Rosa do Sul
Santa Rosa de Lima Santa Rosa de Lima
Santa Rosa do Sul Santa Rosa do Sul
Santa Terezinha do Progresso Santa Terezinha do Progresso
Santiago Pescaria Brava
Santiago do Sul Santiago do Sul
Santo Amaro da Imperatriz Santo Amaro da Imperatriz
Santo Antônio Imaruí
Santo Antônio São Bonifácio
Santo Antônio do Pelotas Capão Alto
Santo Antônio do Pinhal Concórdia
São Bento Alto Nova Veneza
São Bento do Sul São Bento do Sul
São Bernardino São Bernardino
São Bonifácio São Bonifácio
São Brás Laguna
São Cristovão do Sul São Cristovão do Sul
São Domingos Palmitos
São Domingos Lages
São Francisco do Sul São Francisco do Sul
São Gabriel Itaiópolis
São João Tubarão
São João Capão Alto
São João Três Barras
São João Rio dos Cedros
São João São João do Oeste
São João de Cima Calmon
São João do Itaperiú São João do Itaperiú
São João do Oeste São João do Oeste
São João do Sul São João do Sul
São Joaquim São Joaquim
São Joaquim Água Doce
São Jorge Barra Bonita
São José São José
São José Braço do Norte
São José do Cedro São José do Cedro
São José do Cerrito São José do Cerrito
São Lourenço dOeste São Lourenço do Oeste
São Ludgero São Ludgero
São Luís São Martinho
São Maurício Rio Fortuna
São Miguel Porto União
São Miguel Braço do Norte
São Miguel Campo Alegre
São Miguel da Boa Vista São Miguel da Boa Vista
São Miguel d'Oeste São Miguel do Oeste
São Paulo Cerro Negro
São Paulo dos Pinhais Anitápolis
São Pedro Forquilhinha
São Pedro de Alcântara São Pedro de Alcântara
São Roque Forquilhinha
São Roque Concórdia
São Roque Irineópolis
São Roque Brunópolis
São Sebastião São Ludgero
São Sebastião Treze de Maio
São Tomás Imaruí
São Virgílio Rodeio
Sapateiro Abelardo Luz
Sargento Campo Erê
Saudades Saudades
Saudades Biguaçu
Schroeder Schroeder
Seara Seara
Sepultura Santa Cecília
Serra Alta São Bento do Sul
Serra Alta Serra Alta
Serra da Esperança Lebon Régis
Serra dos Alves Petrolândia
Sêrro Jaraguá do Sul
Sertãozinho Lindóia do Sul
Siderópolis Siderópolis
Siqueiro Imaruí
Siriú Garopaba
Sítio Abel Gruber Itaiópolis
Sítio Abel Sabatk Mafra
Sítio Abrão Godesk Mafra
Sítio Ademir Gelbk Mafra
Sítio Adolar Edwinsilki São Bento do Sul
Sítio Adolar Neumann Campo Alegre
Sítio Afonso Albrecht Mafra
Sítio Afonso Augustin São Bento do Sul
Sítio Afonso Cherede Mafra
Sítio Afonso Dums São Bento do Sul
Sítio Afonso Libel Mafra
Sítio Afonso Schulz Campo Alegre
Sítio Afonso Stanckvis Mafra
Sítio Aglaéia Bastos Mafra
Sítio Albano Agostinho Mafra
Sítio Albano Reis Mafra
Sítio Alceu Arbigaus Mafra
Sítio Alceu dos Santos Mafra
Sítio Alcides Grosskopf São Bento do Sul
Sítio Aldo Bilckholz São Bento do Sul
Sítio Alexandre Cherede São Bento do Sul
Sítio Alexandre Pasda Campo Alegre
Sítio Alexandre Stiegler São Bento do Sul
Sítio Alfonso Schafaschek Mafra
Sítio Alfredo Neumann Campo Alegre
Sítio Alfredo Wotroba São Bento do Sul
Sítio Alinor Gruber Mafra
Sítio Alívio W. Simm São Bento do Sul
Sítio Alois Ratrovski Mafra
Sítio Altair Kalisto Mafra
Sítio Álvaro Machado Mafra
Sítio Alvino Fleischamann Mafra
Sítio Alvino J. Dreveck Campo Alegre
Sítio Alvino Müller Mafra
Sítio Ambrósio Schelawer Mafra
Sítio Ambrósio Wosciechoski Campo Alegre
Sítio Amilton Abigalisk Mafra
Sítio Ana Gruber Itaiópolis
Sítio André Suczech Campo Alegre
Sítio André Telma Campo Alegre
Sítio Anísio Carvalho Mafra
Sítio Antenor Hack Mafra
Sítio Antônia Cavalheiro Mafra
Sítio Antônio A. Valikoski Mafra
Sítio Antônio C. Demétrio Mafra
Sítio Antônio de Lima Mafra
Sítio Antônio Ianoski Mafra
Sítio Antônio Maidelon Mafra
Sítio Antônio Pscheidt Mafra
Sítio Antônio Rosin Mafra
Sítio Antônio Ruthes Mafra
Sítio Antônio Stupp Mafra
Sítio Antônio Valério Mafra
Sítio Arlindo Carvalho Mafra
Sítio Artênio Rauni Mafra
Sítio Augustin Telma Campo Alegre
Sítio Augusto de Araújo Mafra
Sítio Ayres Libel Mafra
Sítio Bento Martins Mafra
Sítio Bernardo Zoellner Campo Alegre
Sítio Carlos Bail Campo Alegre
Sítio Carlos Echstein São Bento do Sul
Sítio Carlos Kava Mafra
Sítio Carlos Previante Mafra
Sítio Carlos Todoroski Mafra
Sítio Casemiro Kava Mafra
Sítio Cassemiro Telma Campo Alegre
Sítio Celso Minte São Bento do Sul
Sítio Cinira Litzmayer São Bento do Sul
Sítio Claire M. G. da Silva Mafra
Sítio Claudino Rodrigues Mafra
Sítio Cleúsa Esídio Mafra
Sítio Clotário Mimergem Campo Alegre
Sítio Cloves Lourenço Mafra
Sítio Custódia C. dos Santos Mafra
Sítio Darci Rodrigues Mafra
Sítio David Blonkoski Mafra
Sítio Derli Buligão Mafra
Sítio Domingos Lunaro Itaiópolis
Sítio Edgar Sommer Mafra
Sítio Edir Reisr Mafra
Sítio Edmar Everses Mafra
Sítio Edson L. Schultz Mafra
Sítio Eduardo Agostinho Mafra
Sítio Eládio Martins Mafra
Sítio Elias Carvalho Mafra
Sítio Elizeu Scholoschechk Mafra
Sítio Elmiro Antônio Mafra
Sítio Enedino Rodrigues Mafra
Sítio Enedir Ferreira Mafra
Sítio Engelbert Ranck Mafra
Sítio Eraldo Ferreira Mafra
Sítio Érico Echstein São Bento do Sul
Sítio Érico Gruber São Bento do Sul
Sítio Érico Müller Mafra
Sítio Erico Pscheidt Mafra
Sítio Ernestino V. de Souza Campo Alegre
Sítio Ernesto Hayse Mafra
Sítio Ernesto Silva Mafra
Sítio Ervino dos Santos Mafra
Sítio Ervino Luckow Mafra
Sítio Espigão do Bugre Mafra
Sítio Estefânio Kutoscha Mafra
Sítio Eulâmpio Pereira Mafra
Sítio Eurico Strober Mafra
Sítio Euvino Estrobel Mafra
Sítio Evaldo Dums São Bento do Sul
Sítio Evaldo Lang Mafra
Sítio Evaldo M. Filho Mafra
Sítio Evaldo Nepol Rio Negrinho
Sítio Evaldo Schelbauer Mafra
Sítio Evaldo Strubr Mafra
Sítio Evaldo Wotroba São Bento do Sul
Sítio Fabiano Schapicski Campo Alegre
Sítio Felipe Kmiecik Campo Alegre
Sítio Ferminio de Souza Mafra
Sítio Francisco A. Pscheidt Mafra
Sítio Francisco Carvalho Mafra
Sítio Francisco dos Santos Campo Alegre
Sítio Francisco Drevek Campo Alegre
Sítio Francisco Galdino Mafra
Sítio Francisco Linzmeyer Campo Alegre
Sítio Francisco Moreira Mafra
Sítio Francisco Neto Mafra
Sítio Francisco Nogueira Campo Alegre
Sítio Francisco Pscheidt Mafra
Sítio Francisco Schelmach Mafra
Sítio Francisco Telmann São Bento do Sul
Sítio Gaspar Shernak Mafra
Sítio Gaspar Tums Mafra
Sítio Genoveva Kraus Mafra
Sítio Geraldino Stigler São Bento do Sul
Sítio Geraldo Colla Mafra
Sítio Geraldo Stigler São Bento do Sul
Sítio Gerhardn Mafra
Sítio Ginélio Turik Rio Negrinho
Sítio Gralha-Azul Itaiópolis
Sítio Hans P. V. Reese Campo Alegre
Sítio Henrique Müller São Bento do Sul
Sítio Henry Mafra
Sítio Herculano Max Mafra
Sítio Hilário Ruthes Mafra
Sítio Idmar Pscheidt Mafra
Sítio Ilário Brandt São Bento do Sul
Sítio Ilário Tums Mafra
Sítio Iner Vanesck Mafra
Sítio Inhozinho Valikoski Mafra
Sítio Irineu Ruthes Mafra
Sítio Istanislaw Kovaleski Mafra
Sítio Ivo F. Haubert Mafra
Sítio Ivo Gassnner São Bento do Sul
Sítio Ivone Handosk Mafra
Sítio Jacob Telma Campo Alegre
Sítio Jacó Pikos Campo Alegre
Sítio Jaime Strubr Itaiópolis
Sítio João C. dos Santos Mafra
Sítio João Festingue Mafra
Sítio João Greihs Mafra
Sítio João Gruber São Bento do Sul
Sítio João Handosk Mafra
Sítio João Moreira Mafra
Sítio João O. Schroeder São Bento do Sul
Sítio João Peters Mafra
Sítio João P. L. dos Santos Mafra
Sítio João Ramiro Mafra
Sítio João Rodrigues Mafra
Sítio João Valikoski Mafra
Sítio Jorge Peters Mafra
Sítio José Bayo São Bento do Sul
Sítio José Blaszkvyovwrsy Campo Alegre
Sítio José Carvalho Mafra
Sítio José C. Bail São Bento do Sul
Sítio José Costa Mafra
Sítio José C. Sobrinho Mafra
Sítio José da L. Peters Mafra
Sítio José D. Piques Mafra
Sítio José Dranka Campo Alegre
Sítio José Hommilgin São Bento do Sul
Sítio José Jelinski Mafra
Sítio José Ladir Campo Alegre
Sítio José Latocheski Mafra
Sítio José Machado Mafra
Sítio José M. Suefeiz Mafra
Sítio José Nogueira Campo Alegre
Sítio José R. Ianoski Mafra
Sítio José R. Ribas Mafra
Sítio José Sokodosk Mafra
Sítio Joson H. Olsen Mafra
Sítio Jovino de Lima Mafra
Sítio Júlio Paluki Mafra
Sítio Juvenal Amaral Mafra
Sítio Juvenal B. Franco Campo Alegre
Sítio Laurindo Müller Mafra
Sítio Lauro Sauer Mafra
Sítio Leônidas Bannack Mafra
Sítio Leonildo Gassner São Bento do Sul
Sítio Leopoldo Maahs São Bento do Sul
Sítio Leopoldo Milzemberg Mafra
Sítio Leopoldo Petroschefsky São Bento do Sul
Sítio Leo Strubr Mafra
Sítio Lered Schubauer Itaiópolis
Sítio Líbio Roscheski Mafra
Sítio Lídia Napper São Bento do Sul
Sítio Lino Sheyd Mafra
Sítio Lotário Nepol Rio Negrinho
Sítio Lúcia Baumgarnner Mafra
Sítio Lúcia Homan Mafra
Sítio Lúcia Schafaschek Mafra
Sítio Luiza Butzke São Bento do Sul
Sítio Luiz A. Gelbk Mafra
Sítio Luiz dos Anjos Campo Alegre
Sítio Luiz Engler Campo Alegre
Sítio Luiz J. Pereira Mafra
Sítio Madalena Peters Mafra
Sítio Margarida Reiser Campo Alegre
Sítio María A. Kuss Mafra
Sítio Maria Augustin Campo Alegre
Sítio Maria Schelbauer Mafra
Sítio Mário Kotovicz Campo Alegre
Sítio Marta Lader Campo Alegre
Sítio MartinhoTelma Campo Alegre
Sítio Mateus Vesoloski Mafra
Sítio Mauro Abigalisk Mafra
Sítio Miescelau Fergunsaac Mafra
Sítio Miguel Lima Mafra
Sítio Miguel Simette Mafra
Sítio Nair Carvalho Mafra
Sítio Narciso Schelbauer Mafra
Sítio Nércio Bonettes Mafra
Sítio Nereu J. Miguel Mafra
Sítio Nilson Spitzner Rio Negrinho
Sítio Nivaldo L. dos Santos Mafra
Sítio Nivaldo São Santos Mafra
Sítio Nivaldo Stebert São Bento do Sul
Sítio Nivaldo Tums Mafra
Sítio Nonô Vaz Campo Alegre
Sítio Odilon R. da Silva Mafra
Sítio Odine M. Teixeira Mafra
Sítio Olho de Água Mafra
Sítio Olímpio Agostinho Mafra
Sítio Olímpio Pedro Mafra
Sítio Olívia Lengovski Mafra
Sítio Olívio dos São Ferreira Mafra
Sítio Orlando Telmann São Bento do Sul
Sítio Oscar Cholze Mafra
Sítio Oscar Schader São Bento do Sul
Sítio Osidoro Pedro Mafra
Sítio Osni Liber São Bento do Sul
Sítio Osni Valikoski Mafra
Sítio Osvaldo Seidel Mafra
Sítio Oswald Konkl Mafra
Sítio Oswaldo Hermann Mafra
Sítio Oswaldo Strubr Mafra
Sítio Oswaldo Vinte Rio Negrinho
Sítio Otávio Nenevê Campo Alegre
Sítio Otto Gruber Mafra
Sítio Otto Kohlbeck Mafra
Sítio Ovander Schubauer Itaiópolis
Sítio Paula R. Ferreira Mafra
Sítio Pauli Augustin Campo Alegre
Sítio Paulo Dums São Bento do Sul
Sítio Paulo Echstein São Bento do Sul
Sítio Paulo Fergunsaac Mafra
Sítio Paulo França Mafra
Sítio Paulo Groosl Mafra
Sítio Paulo Schubauer Itaiópolis
Sítio Paulo Wibbelz Mafra
Sítio Pedro A. da Silva Mafra
Sítio Pedro Alves Mafra
Sítio Pedro Chinski Mafra
Sítio Pedro Ferreira Itaiópolis
Sítio Pedro Gren Mafra
Sítio Pedro Pscheidt Mafra
Sítio Pedro T. dos Santos Campo Alegre
Sítio Plácido Gaissler Mafra
Sítio Protásio Vanderriede Mafra
Sítio Pscheidt Mafra
Sítio Raimundo José Heppe São Bento do Sul
Sítio Raul C. Júnior Mafra
Sítio Raul Zaifert Mafra
Sítio Regina Dumps Mafra
Sítio Renato Strober Mafra
Sítio Ribeirão Mafra
Sítio Ricardo Dums Mafra
Sítio Rita Chaves Mafra
Sítio Rita L. de Carvalho Mafra
Sítio Rodolfo Denk São Bento do Sul
Sítio Rodolfo Pichait Mafra
Sítio Rogério Millar Mafra
Sítio Romão Engler Campo Alegre
Sítio Romeu Cariolatt Mafra
Sítio Romeu Peters Mafra
Sítio Roque Schmitz Mafra
Sítio Rosa Kava Mafra
Sítio Rosalina Kresisinski Mafra
Sítio Rosa Vieira Mafra
Sítio Rufino Telmann Campo Alegre
Sítio Santa Teresinha Campo Alegre
Sítio Santo Agostinho Mafra
Sítio Savio Nogueira Campo Alegre
Sítio Sebastião Carvalho Mafra
Sítio Sebastião Paiva Mafra
Sítio Sebastião Tomazonas Mafra
Sítio Silvério Nogueira Mafra
Sítio Silvestre Telma Campo Alegre
Sítio Stefanio Gren Mafra
Sítio Sueli T. Krause Campo Alegre
Sítio Teodoro Caetano Mafra
Sítio Teresinha Kava Mafra
Sítio Valdir Ruthes Mafra
Sítio Valdomiro Abigalisk Mafra
Sítio Valentim Oliscoviskez Campo Alegre
Sítio Valéria Normann Campo Alegre
Sítio Vitório Ianoviscki Mafra
Sítio Waldemar Liber Mafra
Sítio Waldênio Amaral Mafra
Sítio Waldir Moro Mafra
Sítio Waldir Roensig Mafra
Sítio Walfrido dos Santos Mafra
Sítio Walfrido Schokel São Bento do Sul
Sítio Zeferino Woxoicskoveky Campo Alegre
Sítio Ziguinel Schelbauer Mafra
Soares Sombrio
Sombrio Sombrio
Subida Apiúna
Sul Brasil Sul Brasil
Tabuão Rio do Sul
Taió Taió
Tamanduá Timbó Grande
Tapera São Francisco do Sul
Taunay Canoinhas
Tigrinhos Tigrinhos
Tijucas Tijucas
Tijuquinha Biguaçu
Timbé Timbé do Sul
Timbé do Sul Timbé do Sul
Timbó Timbó
Timbó Grande Timbó Grande
Tornos do Pinto São Francisco do Sul
Três Barras Ituporanga
Três Barras Garuva
Três Barras Três Barras
Três de Outubro Concórdia
Treze de Maio Treze de Maio
Treze Tílias Treze Tílias
Trombudo Alto Agrolândia
Trombudo Central Trombudo Central
Tubarão Tubarão
Tunápolis Tunápolis
Turvo Turvo
Ubatuba Ubatuba
União do Oeste União do Oeste
Uru Dona Emma
Urubici Urubici
Urupema Urupema
Urussanga Urussanga
Urussanga da Praia Balneário Rincão
Valões Valões
Vargeão Vargeão
Vargedo Leoberto Leal
Vidal Ramos Vidal Ramos
Videira Videira
Vigia Capão Alto
Vila Modêlo Modelo
Vila Nova Içara
Vila Nova Irineópolis
Vila Nova Timbé do Sul
Vitor Meireles Vitor Meireles
Volta Grande Alto Bela Vista
Vorá Descanso
Wagner Itaiópolis
Warnow Indaial
Witmarsum Witmarsum
Xanxerê Xanxerê
Xavantina Xavantina
Xaxim Xaxim
Xaxim Monte Castelo
Zandavali Guatambú
Zimbros Bombinhas
Zortéa Zortéa